Club racing   30/09/18
Race 1 - AM Handicap Sissons trophy Min Max Avg Personal Handicap result - Helmsman trophy
Wind #DIV/0!
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Personal Hcap Corrected time pos'n PH adjustment
5421 Solo A. Bayliss   21.40 2 1143 1137 1 8191 Albacore P. Bayliss R. Macleary 20.25 2 1038 54 1122 1 -18
4709 Solo J. Donald   22.18 2 1143 1171 2 22616 2000 T. Mew S. Webster 24.33 2 1109 191 1133 2 -9
8191 Albacore P. Bayliss R. Macleary 20.25 2 1038 1180 3 22539 2000 E. Eagle D. Walters 27.08 2 1109 290 1164 3 -9
1827 Streaker J. Mason   22.32 2 1128 1199 4 1848 Streaker W. Rowlands   24.02 2 1128 93 1181 4 0
540 RS 300 L. Pepper   20.11 2 972 1246 5 5421 Solo A. Bayliss   21.40 2 1143 -45 1184 5 0
1848 Streaker W. Rowlands   24.02 2 1128 1278 6 4709 Solo J. Donald   22.18 2 1143 -17 1188 6 0
22616 2000 T. Mew S. Webster 24.33 2 1109 1328 7 1827 Streaker J. Mason   22.32 2 1128 9 1189 7 0
1787 Streaker A. Rowlands   25.15 2 1128 1343 8 1227 Supernova J. Adair   24.51 2 1075 145 1222 8 0
1227 Supernova J. Adair   24.51 2 1075 1387 9 540 RS 300 L. Pepper   20.11 2 972 -16 1267 9 0
16 Laser J. Collinge   26.00 2 1098 1421 10 1008 Supernova M. O'Neill   26.41 2 1075 182 1274 10 9
22539 2000 E. Eagle D. Walters 27.08 2 1109 1468 11 1787 Streaker A. Rowlands   25.15 2 1128 59 1276 11 9
1008 Supernova M. O'Neill   26.41 2 1075 1489 12 16 Laser J. Collinge   26.00 2 1098 112 1289 12 18
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
30/09/18 12:00 30/09/18 12:00 45
Race 2 - AM Handicap Sissons trophy Min Max Avg Personal Handicap result - Helmsman trophy
Wind #DIV/0!
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Personal Hcap Corrected time pos'n PH adjustment
5421 Solo A. Bayliss   21.03 2 1143 1105 1 22539 2000 E. Eagle D. Walters 25.11 2 1109 281 1087 1 -18
4709 Solo J. Donald   22.03 2 1143 1157 2 5421 Solo A. Bayliss   21.03 2 1143 -45 1150 2 -9
540 RS 300 L. Pepper   19.54 2 972 1228 3 4709 Solo J. Donald   22.03 2 1143 -17 1175 3 -9
1827 Streaker J. Mason   23.40 2 1128 1259 4 22616 2000 S. Webster T. Mew 25.18 2 1109 182 1176 4 0
8191 Albacore P. Bayliss R. Macleary 21.52 2 1038 1264 5 1008 Supernova M. O'Neill   24.59 2 1075 191 1184 5 0
1787 Streaker A. Rowlands   24.12 2 1128 1287 6 1787 Streaker A. Rowlands   24.12 2 1128 68 1214 6 0
22539 2000 E. Eagle D. Walters 25.11 2 1109 1362 7 16 Laser J. Collinge   24.58 2 1098 130 1220 7 0
16 Laser J. Collinge   24.58 2 1098 1364 8 8191 Albacore P. Bayliss R. Macleary 21.52 2 1038 36 1222 8 0
22616 2000 S. Webster T. Mew 25.18 2 1109 1369 9 1227 Supernova J. Adair   25.19 2 1075 145 1245 9 0
1848 Streaker W. Rowlands   26.12 2 1128 1394 10 1827 Streaker J. Mason   23.40 2 1128 9 1249 10 9
1008 Supernova M. O'Neill   24.59 2 1075 1394 11 540 RS 300 L. Pepper   19.54 2 972 -16 1249 11 9
1227 Supernova J. Adair   25.19 2 1075 1413 12 1848 Streaker W. Rowlands   26.12 2 1128 93 1287 12 18
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
Race 3 - Pursuit race Min Max Avg
Wind #DIV/0!
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Laps Finish order pos'n Sail No. Finish order
540 RS 300 L. Pepper   2 1 1 540 1
5421 Solo A. Bayliss   2 2 2 5421 2
1827 Streaker J. Mason   2 3 3 1827 3
8191 Albacore P. Bayliss R. Macleary 2 4 4 8191 4
1787 Streaker A. Rowlands   2 5 5 1787 5
1848 Streaker W. Rowlands   2 6 6 1848 6
22616 2000 T. Mew S. Webster 2 7 7 22616 7
1227 Supernova J. Adair   2 8 8 1227 8
22539 2000 E. Eagle D. Walters 2 9 9 22539 9
45197 Topper A. Overton   2 10 10 45197 10
16 Laser J. Collinge   2 rtd rtd 16 rtd
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
Race 4 - Pursuit race Min Max Avg
Wind #DIV/0!
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Laps Finish order pos'n Sail No. Finish order
1787 Streaker A. Rowlands   3 1 1 1787 1
8191 Albacore P. Bayliss A. Hoddinott 3 2 2 8191 2
1848 Streaker W. Rowlands   2 3 3 1848 3
1227 Supernova J. Adair   2 4 4 1227 4
22616 2000 S. Webster T. Mew 2 5 5 22616 5
22539 2000 E. Eagle D. Walters 2 6 6 22539 6