Club racing   03/09/17
Race 1 - AM Handicap Sissons trophy Min Max Avg Personal Handicap result - Helmsman trophy
Wind #DIV/0!
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Personal Hcap Corrected time pos'n PH adjustment
80864 Laser radial N. Welbourn   45.24 5 1139 2870 1 80864 Laser radial N. Welbourn   45.24 5 1139 76 2690 1 -18
476 RS 300 S. Sallis   46.33 6 973 2871 2 476 RS 300 S. Sallis   46.33 6 973 14 2830 2 -9
1757 Streaker A. Bayliss   45.33 5 1132 2897 3 1827 Streaker J. Mason   46.00 5 1132 27 2858 3 -9
1827 Streaker J. Mason   46.00 5 1132 2926 4 58004 Laser K. Carter   46.57 5 1097 81 2870 4 0
58004 Laser K. Carter   46.57 5 1097 3081 5 21459 2000 J. Upton L. Welbourn 48.36 5 1107 96 2909 5 0
21459 2000 J. Upton L. Welbourn 48.36 5 1107 3161 6 1757 Streaker A. Bayliss   45.33 5 1132 -36 2992 6 0
22539 2000 I. Randall J. Randall 50.05 5 1107 3257 7 21584 2000 G. Ashley Z. Ashley 45.22 4 1107 236 3040 7 9
21326 2000 D. Britton B. Johnson 45.21 4 1107 3687 8 22539 2000 I. Randall J. Randall 50.05 5 1107 68 3069 8 9
21584 2000 G. Ashley Z. Ashley 45.22 4 1107 3688 9 21326 2000 D. Britton B. Johnson 45.21 4 1107 200 3123 9 18
4709 Solo J. Donald   99.99 4 1143 7925 rtd 4709 Solo J. Donald   99.99 4 1143 -17 8045 rtd  
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
Race 2 - Fast Handicap class points Min Max Avg Race 2 - Slow Handicap class points
Wind #DIV/0!
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n
476 RS 300 S. Sallis   47.53 6 973 2953 1 80864 Laser radial N. Welbourn   47.18 5 1139 2492 1
58004 Laser K. Carter   48.49 5 1097 3204 2 1757 Streaker A. Bayliss   47.45 5 1132 2531 2
8191 Albacore P. Bayliss A. Hoddinott 48.12 5 1041 3334 3 1827 Streaker J. Mason   48.17 5 1132 2559 3
                  21459 2000 J. Upton L. Welbourn 49.46 5 1107 2697 4
                  21584 2000 G. Ashley Z. Ashley 42.01 4 1107 2847 5
                  22539 2000 I. Randall J. Randall 42.06 4 1107 2852 6
                  21326 2000 D. Britton B. Johnson 45.23 4 1107 3075 7
                  22177 2000 D. Walters   45.41 4 1107 3095 8
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
Race 3 - Fast Handicap class points Min Max Avg Race 3 - Slow Handicap class points
Wind #DIV/0!
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n
476 RS 300 S. Sallis   42.32 5 973 2623 1 80864 Laser radial N. Welbourn   47.23 5 1139 2496 1
8191 Albacore P. Bayliss A. Hoddinott 99.99 2 1041 14503 rtd 22539 2000 I. Randall J. Randall 42.07 4 1107 2853 2
                  21584 2000 G. Ashley Z. Ashley 99.99 2 1107 13638 rtd