Club racing   29/09/19
Race 1 - AM Handicap Sissons trophy Min Max Avg Personal Handicap result - Helmsman trophy
Wind speed (mph) #DIV/0!
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Personal Hcap Corrected time pos'n PH adjustment
5421 Solo A. Bayliss   47.26 7 1143 2490 1 1757 Streaker P. Bayliss   42.51 6 1128 72 2500 1 -18
2121 Streaker I. Bradley   48.04 7 1128 2557 2 21459 2000 J. Upton L. Welbourn 42.49 6 1112 60 2557 2 -9
476 RS 300 S. Sallis   41.26 7 970 2563 3 3856 Solo C. Bridle   49.10 7 1143 -9 2601 3 -9
3856 Solo C. Bridle   49.10 7 1143 2581 4 476 RS 300 S. Sallis   41.26 7 970 -22 2622 4 0
4709 Solo J. Donald   49.45 7 1143 2612 5 2121 Streaker I. Bradley   48.04 7 1128 -30 2627 5 0
1059 Supernova J. Mason   47.25 7 1077 2642 6 1059 Supernova J. Mason   47.25 7 1077 0 2642 6 0
1757 Streaker P. Bayliss   42.51 6 1128 2659 7 4709 Solo J. Donald   49.45 7 1143 -17 2651 7 9
21459 2000 J. Upton L. Welbourn 42.49 6 1112 2695 8 5421 Solo A. Bayliss   47.26 7 1143 -72 2657 8 9
457 RS 300 S. Davy   44.19 7 970 2741 9 457 RS 300 S. Davy   44.19 7 970 29 2662 9 18
4328 Solo P. Forman   99.99 6 1143 6164 rtd 4328 Solo P. Forman   99.99 6 1143 263 5011 rtd  
122336 Laser N. Dyer   99.99 6 1099 6411 rtd 122336 Laser N. Dyer   99.99 6 1099 0 6411 rtd  
1 Laser B. Watson   99.99 2 1099 19232 rtd 1 Laser B. Watson   99.99 2 1099 63 18190 rtd  
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
Race 2 - Fast Handicap class points Min Max Avg Race 2 - Slow Handicap class points
Wind #DIV/0!
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n
1 Laser B. Watson   43.23 4 1099 2961 1 2121 Streaker I. Bradley   43.00 4 1128 2287 1
476 RS 300 S. Sallis   48.43 5 970 3013 2 21459 2000 J. Upton L. Welbourn 99.99 2 1112 10862 rtd
1059 Supernova J. Mason   43.21 4 1077 3019 3 4328 Solo P. Forman   99.99 1 1143 21134 rtd
457 RS 300 S. Davy   55.50 5 970 3454 4                  
208 Int Canoe I. Parsons   48.45 4 888 4117 5                  
122336 Laser N. Dyer   99.99 3 1099 9158 rtd                  
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
Race 3 - Fast Handicap class points Min Max Avg Race 3 - Slow Handicap class points
Wind #DIV/0!
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n
476 RS 300 S. Sallis   34.29 6 970 2133 1 No Race                
1 Laser B. Watson   35.06 5 1099 2300 2