Club racing    23/09/18
Min Max Avg
Race 1 - AM Handicap Sissons trophy Wind 10 15 13 Personal Handicap result - Helmsman trophy
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Personal Hcap Corrected time pos'n PH adjustment
5421 Solo A. Bayliss   41.08 4 1143 2699 1 476 RS 300 S. Sallis   43.56 5 972 -13 2749 1 -18
476 RS 300 S. Sallis   43.56 5 972 2712 2 1787 Streaker A. Rowlands   44.03 4 1128 68 2762 2 -9
1787 Streaker A. Rowlands   44.03 4 1128 2929 3 1227 Supernova J. Adair   45.35 4 1075 154 2782 3 -9
58004 Laser K. Carter   43.22 4 1098 2962 4 58004 Laser K. Carter   43.22 4 1098 63 2801 4 0
1848 Streaker W. Rowlands   47.46 4 1128 3176 5 5421 Solo A. Bayliss   41.08 4 1143 -45 2810 5 0
1227 Supernova J. Adair   45.35 4 1075 3180 6 1848 Streaker W. Rowlands   47.46 4 1128 93 2934 6 0
135559 Laser K. Greaves   46.55 4 1098 3205 7 22539 2000 D. Walters   51.47 4 1109 182 3008 7 9
22539 2000 D. Walters   51.47 4 1109 3502 8 135559 Laser K. Greaves   46.55 4 1098 39 3095 8 9
21326 2000 D. Britton   41.29 3 1109 3741 9 21326 2000 D. Britton   41.29 3 1109 218 3126 9 18
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
Min Max Avg
Race 2 - Fast Handicap class points Wind 10 17 14 Race 2 - Slow Handicap class points
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n
476 RS 300 S. Sallis   42.22 5 972 2615 1 5421 Solo A. Bayliss   43.12 4 1143 2268 1
122336 Laser N. Dyer   49.47 5 1098 2720 2 22539 2000 D. Walters D. Britton 46.59 4 1109 2542 2
58004 Laser K. Carter   51.58 5 1098 2840 3 1787 Streaker A. Rowlands   48.18 4 1128 2569 3
135559 Laser K. Greaves   42.50 4 1098 2926 4 1848 Streaker W. Rowlands   99.99 1 1128 21415 rtd
1227 Supernova J. Adair   51.03 4 1075 3562 5                  
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
Min Max Avg
Race 3 - Alan Eldin Wind #DIV/0!
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Helm&Class identifier Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Season start
No takers