Club racing   22/09/19
Race 1 - AM Handicap Sissons trophy Min Max Avg Personal Handicap result - Helmsman trophy
Wind speed (mph) #DIV/0!
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Personal Hcap Corrected time pos'n PH adjustment
476 RS 300 S. Sallis   21.59 2 970 1360 1 3100 Topper Magno V. Wilkinson M. Wilkinson 30.30 2 1175 200 1331 1 -18
4709 Solo J. Donald   26.03 2 1143 1367 2 22539 2000 E. Eagle D. Walters 30.38 2 1112 245 1354 2 -9
1 Laser B. Watson   27.27 2 1099 1499 3 4599 Solo M. Seal   28.48 2 1143 129 1358 3 -9
4599 Solo M. Seal   28.48 2 1143 1512 4 4709 Solo J. Donald   26.03 2 1143 1 1366 4 0
3100 Topper Magno V. Wilkinson M. Wilkinson 30.30 2 1175 1557 5 21326 2000 D. Britton   29.58 2 1112 182 1389 5 0
21326 2000 D. Britton   29.58 2 1112 1617 6 1 Laser B. Watson   27.27 2 1099 63 1417 6 0
58004 Laser K. Carter   29.45 2 1099 1624 7 476 RS 300 S. Sallis   21.59 2 970 -40 1418 7 0
22539 2000 E. Eagle D. Walters 30.38 2 1112 1653 8 13257 Fireball A. Rabbitt A. Hawley 28.05 2 952 164 1510 8 0
122336 Laser N. Dyer   30.33 2 1099 1668 9 71 Laser F. Ash   31.49 2 1099 155 1522 9 0
518 RS 300 A. Harding   27.12 2 970 1682 10 58004 Laser K. Carter   29.45 2 1099 63 1536 10 9
71 Laser F. Ash   31.49 2 1099 1737 11 518 RS 300 A. Harding   27.12 2 970 77 1559 11 9
13257 Fireball A. Rabbitt A. Hawley 28.05 2 952 1770 12 122336 Laser N. Dyer   30.33 2 1099 -18 1696 12 18
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
22/09/19 12:00 22/09/19 12:00 45
Race 2 - AM Handicap Sissons trophy Min Max Avg Personal Handicap result - Helmsman trophy
Wind #DIV/0!
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Personal Hcap Corrected time pos'n PH adjustment
4709 Solo J. Donald   13.06 1 1143 688 1 4709 Solo J. Donald   13.06 1 1143 1 687 1 -18
1 Laser B. Watson   14.45 1 1099 805 2 13257 Fireball R. Orner   14.03 1 952 236 710 2 -9
122336 Laser N. Dyer   15.03 1 1099 822 3 3100 Topper Magno V. Wilkinson M. Wilkinson 16.20 1 1175 182 722 3 -9
3100 Topper Magno V. Wilkinson M. Wilkinson 16.20 1 1175 834 4 4599 Solo M. Seal   15.55 1 1143 120 756 4 0
4599 Solo M. Seal   15.55 1 1143 836 5 1 Laser B. Watson   14.45 1 1099 63 762 5 0
518 RS 300 A. Harding   13.56 1 970 862 6 21326 2000 D. Britton   17.01 1 1112 182 789 6 0
476 RS 300 S. Sallis   14.02 1 970 868 7 518 RS 300 A. Harding   13.56 1 970 86 792 7 0
58004 Laser K. Carter   16.12 1 1099 884 8 71 Laser F. Ash   16.48 1 1099 155 804 8 0
13257 Fireball R. Orner   14.03 1 952 886 9 122336 Laser N. Dyer   15.03 1 1099 0 822 9 0
71 Laser F. Ash   16.48 1 1099 917 10 58004 Laser K. Carter   16.12 1 1099 72 830 10 9
21326 2000 D. Britton   17.01 1 1112 918 11 22539 2000 E. Eagle D. Walters 19.40 1 1112 236 875 11 9
22539 2000 E. Eagle D. Walters 19.40 1 1112 1061 12 476 RS 300 S. Sallis   14.02 1 970 -40 905 12 18
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
Race 3 - Pursuit race Min Max Avg
Wind #DIV/0!
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Laps Finish order pos'n Sail No. Finish order
476 RS 300 S. Sallis   4 1 1 476 1
1 Laser B. Watson   4 2 2 1 2
3100 Topper Magno V. Wilkinson M. Wilkinson 4 3 3 3100 3
4599 Solo M. Seal   4 4 4 4599 4
518 RS 300 A. Harding   4 5 5 518 5
58004 Laser K. Carter   4 6 6 58004 6
21326 2000 D. Britton   4 7 7 21326 7
71 Laser F. Ash   4 8 8 71 8
22539 2000 E. Eagle D. Walters 4 9 9 22539 9
                10
                11
                12
                13
                14
                15
                16
                17
                18
                19
                20
                21
                22
                23
                24
                25
                26
                27
                28
                29
                30
Race 4 - Pursuit race Min Max Avg
Wind #DIV/0!
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Laps Finish order pos'n Sail No. Finish order
No Race 4               1
                2