Club racing   01/09/19
Race 1 - AM Handicap Sissons trophy Min Max Avg Personal Handicap result - Helmsman trophy
Wind speed (mph) #DIV/0!
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Personal Hcap Corrected time pos'n PH adjustment
77787 Laser C. Bridle   21.58 2 1099 1199 1 21326 2000 D. Britton   26.24 2 1112 182 1224 1 -18
1059 Supernova J. Mason   22.21 2 1077 1245 2 77787 Laser C. Bridle   21.58 2 1099 -27 1229 2 -9
167 Laser C. Swindin   23.13 2 1099 1268 3 1059 Supernova J. Mason   22.21 2 1077 9 1235 3 -9
21459 2000 N. Welbourn L. Welbourn 23.50 2 1112 1286 4 1227 Supernova J. Adair   25.07 2 1077 118 1261 4 0
4709 Solo J. Donald   24.35 2 1143 1290 5 457 RS 300 S. Davy   21.27 2 970 47 1265 5 0
1776 Streaker R. Wood   24.31 2 1128 1304 6 21459 2000 N. Welbourn L. Welbourn 23.50 2 1112 0 1286 6 0
457 RS 300 S. Davy   21.27 2 970 1327 7 167 Laser C. Swindin   23.13 2 1099 -18 1289 7 0
1227 Supernova J. Adair   25.07 2 1077 1399 8 4709 Solo J. Donald   24.35 2 1143 1 1289 8 0
518 RS 300 A. Harding   23.00 2 970 1423 9 518 RS 300 A. Harding   23.00 2 970 77 1318 9 0
21326 2000 D. Britton   26.24 2 1112 1424 10 1776 Streaker R. Wood   24.31 2 1128 -18 1325 10 0
4599 Solo M. Seal   29.28 2 1143 1547 11 4599 Solo M. Seal   29.28 2 1143 120 1400 11 9
14191 GP14 M. Schuerch T. Schuerch 29.30 2 1130 1566 12 14191 GP14 M. Schuerch T. Schuerch 29.30 2 1130 30 1526 12 9
1564 Streaker A. Francis   21.15 1 1128 2261 13 1564 Streaker A. Francis   21.15 1 1128 162 1977 13 18
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
########## 01/09/19 12:00 42
Race 2 - AM Handicap Sissons trophy Min Max Avg Personal Handicap result - Helmsman trophy
Wind #DIV/0!
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Personal Hcap Corrected time pos'n PH adjustment
457 RS 300 S. Davy   24.19 2 970 1504 1 457 RS 300 S. Davy   24.19 2 970 47 1435 1 -18
77787 Laser C. Bridle   27.53 2 1099 1522 2 21459 2000 N. Welbourn L. Welbourn 28.32 2 1112 0 1540 2 -9
1776 Streaker R. Wood   28.47 2 1128 1531 3 1776 Streaker R. Wood   28.47 2 1128 -18 1556 3 -9
21459 2000 N. Welbourn L. Welbourn 28.32 2 1112 1540 4 1059 Supernova J. Mason   27.57 2 1077 0 1557 4 0
1059 Supernova J. Mason   27.57 2 1077 1557 5 77787 Laser C. Bridle   27.53 2 1099 -36 1574 5 0
167 Laser C. Swindin   28.53 2 1099 1577 6 167 Laser C. Swindin   28.53 2 1099 -18 1603 6 0
14191 GP14 M. Schuerch T. Schuerch 35.30 2 1130 1885 7 1227 Supernova J. Adair   34.59 2 1077 118 1756 7 9
1227 Supernova J. Adair   34.59 2 1077 1949 8 1564 Streaker A. Francis   19.36 1 1128 180 1798 8 9
1564 Streaker A. Francis   19.36 1 1128 2085 9 14191 GP14 M. Schuerch T. Schuerch 35.30 2 1130 39 1822 9 18
21326 2000 D. Britton   99.99 2 1112 5431 rtd 21326 2000 D. Britton   99.99 2 1112 164 4733 rtd  
6935 Albacore P. Bayliss D. Harry 99.99 1 1038 11636 rtd 6935 Albacore P. Bayliss D. Harry 99.99 1 1038 99 10623 rtd  
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
Race 3 - Pursuit race Min Max Avg
Wind #DIV/0!
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Laps Finish order pos'n Sail No. Finish order
21459 2000 N. Welbourn L. Welbourn 1 1 1 21459 1
1776 Streaker R. Wood   1 2 2 1776 2
167 Laser C. Swindin   1 3 3 167 3
518 RS 300 A. Harding   1 4 4 518 4
457 RS 300 S. Davy   1 5 5 457 5
6935 Albacore P. Bayliss D. Harry 1 6 6 6935 6
1227 Supernova J. Adair   1 7 7 1227 7
1 Laser B. Watson   1 8 8 1 8
14191 GP14 M. Schuerch T. Schuerch 1 9 9 14191 9
1564 Streaker A. Francis   1 10 10 1564 10
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
Race 4 - Pursuit race Min Max Avg
Wind #DIV/0!
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Laps Finish order pos'n Sail No. Finish order
No Race 4               1
                2
                3