Slow Handicap Class Cup
Race 1 11/10/2020 11:30 Min Max Avg
Wind speed mph  7 12 10
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n
5421 Solo A. Bayliss   20.28 3 1142 1075 1
4709 Solo J. Donald   20.51 3 1142 1095 2
151122 Laser radial G. Hackney   21.01 3 1147 1099 3
1822 Streaker N. Dyer   21.03 3 1128 1120 4
22039 2000 I. Randall J. Randall 21.20 3 1114 1149 5
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
Race 2 11/10/2020 12:00 Min Max Avg
Wind speed mph  7 12 10
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n
5421 Solo A. Bayliss   25.36 4 1142 1345 1
1822 Streaker N. Dyer   21.14 3 1128 1506 2
151122 Laser radial G. Hackney   22.39 3 1147 1580 3
4709 Solo J. Donald   99.99 2 1142 10576 rtd
22039 2000 I. Randall T. Jackson 99.99 1 1114 21684 rtd
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
Race 3 11/10/2020 13:30 Min Max Avg
Wind speed mph  5 10 8
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n
1822 Streaker N. Dyer   29.18 4 1128 1559 1
151122 Laser radial G. Hackney   23.18 3 1147 1625 2
22039 2000 I. Randall T. Jackson     1114   dns
4709 Solo J. Donald       1142   dns
5421 Solo A. Bayliss       1142   dns
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
Race 4 11/10/2020 15:15 Min Max Avg
Wind speed mph  5 10 8
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n
151122 Laser radial G. Hackney   24.05 3 1147 1680 1
1822 Streaker N. Dyer   24.04 3 1128 1707 2
22039 2000 I. Randall T. Jackson 23.53 3 1114 1715 3
4709 Solo J. Donald       1142   dns
5421 Solo A. Bayliss       1142   dns
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
Overall Result #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A 1
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Total Net pos'n
1822 Streaker N. Dyer 4 2 1 2 9 5 1
151122 Laser radial G. Hackney 3 3 2 1 9 6 2
5421 Solo A. Bayliss 1 1 6 6 14 8 3
4709 Solo J. Donald 2 6 6 6 20 14 4
22039 2000 I. Randall T. Jackson 5 6 6 3 20 14 5