Fast Handicap Class Cup
Race 1 11/10/2020 11:30 Min Max Avg
Wind speed mph  7 12 10
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n
135567 Laser M. Schuerch   25.06 4 1100 1369 1
457 RS 300 S. Davy   22.46 4 970 1408 2
6811 Albacore S. Mason J. Mason 25.35 4 1040 1476 3
1 Laser B. Watson   20.53 3 1100 1519 4
156250 Laser K. Carter   21.15 3 1100 1545 5
6935 Albacore P. Bayliss D. Britton 21.02 3 1040 1618 6
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
Race 2 11/10/2020 12:00 Min Max Avg
Wind speed mph  7 12 10
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n
135567 Laser M. Schuerch   26.01 4 1100 1419 1
156250 Laser K. Carter   20.18 3 1100 1476 2
6811 Albacore S. Mason J. Mason 25.46 4 1040 1487 3
6935 Albacore P. Bayliss D. Britton 21.05 3 1040 1622 4
457 RS 300 S. Davy   20.52 3 970 1721 5
1 Laser B. Watson   99.99 1 1100 21960 rtd
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
Race 3 11/10/2020 13:30 Min Max Avg
Wind speed mph  5 10 8
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n
135567 Laser M. Schuerch   27.45 4 1100 1514 1
156250 Laser K. Carter   28.48 4 1100 1571 2
6935 Albacore P. Bayliss D. Britton 29.12 4 1040 1685 3
1 Laser B. Watson       1100   dns
457 RS 300 S. Davy       970   dns
6811 Albacore S. Mason J. Mason     1040   dns
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
Race 4 11/10/2020 15:15 Min Max Avg
Wind speed mph  5 10 8
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n
135567 Laser M. Schuerch   22.33 3 1100 1640 1
156250 Laser K. Carter   23.40 3 1100 1721 2
6935 Albacore P. Bayliss D. Britton 23.03 3 1040 1773 3
1 Laser B. Watson       1100   dns
457 RS 300 S. Davy       970   dns
6811 Albacore S. Mason J. Mason     1040   dns
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
Overall Result #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A 1
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Total Net pos'n
135567 Laser M. Schuerch 1 1 1 1 4 3 1
156250 Laser K. Carter 5 2 2 2 11 6 2
6935 Albacore P. Bayliss D. Britton 6 4 3 3 16 10 3
6811 Albacore S. Mason J. Mason 3 3 7 7 20 13 4
457 RS 300 S. Davy 2 5 7 7 21 14 5
1 Laser B. Watson 4 7 7 7 25 18 6