Club racing    20/10/19
Min Max Avg
Race 1 - AM Handicap Sissons trophy Wind #DIV/0! Personal Handicap result - Helmsman trophy
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Personal Hcap Corrected time pos'n PH adjustment
5421 Solo A. Bayliss   48.32 4 1143 2548 1 1227 Supernova J. Adair   49.21 4 1077 118 2478 1 -18
4709 Solo J. Donald   49.26 4 1143 2595 2 1 Laser B. Watson   49.12 4 1099 81 2502 2 -9
1852 Albacore S. Mason D. Harry 46.19 4 1038 2677 3 4709 Solo J. Donald   49.26 4 1143 19 2552 3 -9
1 Laser B. Watson   49.12 4 1099 2686 4 1757 Streaker P. Bayliss   51.33 4 1128 54 2617 4 0
1757 Streaker P. Bayliss   51.33 4 1128 2742 5 5421 Solo A. Bayliss   48.32 4 1143 -63 2696 5 0
1227 Supernova J. Adair   49.21 4 1077 2749 6 1852 Albacore S. Mason D. Harry 46.19 4 1038 -9 2701 6 0
4599 Solo M. Seal   46.27 3 1143 3251 7 4328 Solo P. Forman   48.55 3 1143 263 2783 7 0
4328 Solo P. Forman   48.55 3 1143 3424 8 4599 Solo M. Seal   46.27 3 1143 120 2942 8 0
1646 Streaker A. Francis   52.57 3 1128 3755 9 22616 2000 T. Mew   53.59 3 1112 200 3292 9 9
22616 2000 T. Mew   53.59 3 1112 3884 10 1646 Streaker A. Francis   52.57 3 1128 153 3307 10 9
21326 2000 D. Britton   56.30 3 1112 4065 11 21326 2000 D. Britton   56.30 3 1112 182 3493 11 18
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
Min Max Avg
Race 2 - Fast Handicap class points Wind (mph) #DIV/0! Race 2 - Slow Handicap class points
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n
1 Laser B. Watson   45.10 4 1099 2466 1 5421 Solo A. Bayliss   48.16 4 1143 2534 1
1227 Supernova J. Adair   45.23 4 1077 2528 2 1757 Streaker P. Bayliss   50.00 4 1128 2660 2
1852 Albacore S. Mason D. Harry 44.32 4 1038 2574 3 1646 Streaker A. Francis   51.25 4 1128 2735 3
518 RS 300 A. Harding   44.21 4 970 2743 4 4599 Solo M. Seal   52.48 4 1143 2772 4
                  22616 2000 T. Mew   52.13 4 1112 2817 5
                  12733 Topaz P. Carrell   45.21 3 1251 2900 6
                  1827 Streaker Z. Ashley   54.49 4 1128 2916 7
                  4328 Solo P. Forman   43.40 3 1143 3056 8
                  21326 2000 D. Britton   56.16 3 1112 4048 9
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
Min Max Avg
Race 3 - Alan Eldin Wind #DIV/0!
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Helm&Class identifier Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Season start
1827 Streaker Z. Ashley   Z. AshleyStreaker 39.26 5 1128 2098 1 200
4599 Solo M. Seal   M. SealSolo 40.10 5 1143 2108 2 120
1646 Streaker A. Francis   A. FrancisStreaker 39.52 5 1128 2121 3 162
1526 Streaker G. Ashley   G. AshleyStreaker 40.03 5 1128 2130 4 131
22616 2000 T. Mew   T. Mew2000 40.06 5 1112 2164 5 182