Frostbite
04/11/18 11:30
Race 1 Min Max Avg
Wind 3 8 6
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n
1807 Streaker S. Garrett   21.48 2 1128 1160 1
476 RS 300 S. Sallis   19.12 2 972 1185 2
1 Laser B. Watson   22.32 2 1098 1231 3
2576 N12 2512-3140 M. Clarke M. Clarke 24.30 2 1116 1317 4
1227 Supernova J. Adair   24.00 2 1075 1340 5
12733 Topaz P. Carrell   28.18 2 1251 1357 6
22039 2000 I. Randall   25.26 2 1109 1376 7
1526 Streaker G. Ashley   26.13 2 1128 1395 8
22616 2000 T. Mew   25.53 2 1109 1400 9
Aero 9 RS Aero 9 S. Webster   24.20 2 1019 1433 10
21459 2000 J. Upton Z. Ashley 26.31 2 1109 1435 11
4599 Solo M. Seal   27.36 2 1143 1449 12
135559 Laser K. Greaves   27.23 2 1098 1496 13
45197 Topper A. Overton   18.12 1 1358 1608 14
22539 2000 E. Eagle D. Walters 29.50 2 1109 1614 15
4328 Solo P. Forman   32.46 2 1143 1720 16
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
Race 2 Min Max Avg
Wind 3 8 6
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n
476 RS 300 S. Sallis   23.03 3 972 1423 1
1 Laser B. Watson   29.02 3 1098 1587 2
2576 N12 2512-3140 M. Clarke   29.37 3 1116 1592 3
Aero 9 RS Aero 9 S. Webster   28.15 3 1019 1663 4
22039 2000 I. Randall   30.50 3 1109 1668.2 5
1526 Streaker G. Ashley   31.22 3 1128 1668.4 6
1807 Streaker S. Garrett   31.35 3 1128 1680 7
12733 Topaz P. Carrell   35.47 3 1251 1716 8
1227 Supernova J. Adair   31.07 3 1075 1737 9
4599 Solo M. Seal   33.28 3 1143 1757 10
135559 Laser K. Greaves   32.36 3 1098 1781 11
22616 2000 T. Mew   33.21 3 1109 1804 12
21459 2000 J. Upton Z. Ashley 34.05 3 1109 1844 13
22539 2000 E. Eagle D. Walters 23.33 2 1109 1911 14
4328 Solo P. Forman   24.37 2 1143 1938 15
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
Race 3 Min Max Avg
Wind 3 8 6
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n
476 RS 300 S. Sallis   45.37 4 972 2816 1
1526 Streaker G. Ashley   40.27 3 1128 2868.8 2
1 Laser B. Watson   39.23 3 1098 2869.5 3
22039 2000 I. Randall   39.49 3 1109 2872 4
1227 Supernova J. Adair   39.03 3 1075 2906 5
12733 Topaz P. Carrell   46.54 3 1251 2999 6
4599 Solo M. Seal   43.08 3 1143 3019 7
135559 Laser K. Greaves   43.55 3 1098 3200 8
22616 2000 T. Mew   44.23 3 1109 3202 9
Aero 9 RS Aero 9 S. Webster   43.01 3 1019 3377 10
22539 2000 E. Eagle D. Walters 34.55 2 1109 3778 11
4328 Solo P. Forman   36.48 2 1143 3864 12