Club racing   28/05/17
Race 1 - AM Handicap Sissons trophy Min Max Avg Personal Handicap result - Helmsman trophy
Wind #DIV/0!
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Personal Hcap Corrected time pos'n PH adjustment
476 RS 300 S. Sallis   45.59 5 973 2836 1 612 Blaze Fire C. Helliwell   55.23 5 1063 109 2835 1 -18
4975 Solo A. Bayliss   54.12 5 1143 2845 2 209415 Laser 4.7 N. Welbourn   47.41 4 1200 58 2843 2 -9
542 RS 300 C. Bridle   46.38 5 973 2876 3 16 Laser J. Collinge   46.50 4 1097 130 2863 3 -9
209415 Laser 4.7 N. Welbourn   47.41 4 1200 2980 4 71 Laser F. Ash   48.31 4 1097 164 2886 4 0
1822 Streaker N. Dyer   56.58 5 1132 3019 5 58004 Laser K. Carter   56.48 5 1097 81 2893 5 0
1 Laser B. Watson   55.39 5 1097 3044 6 476 RS 300 S. Sallis   45.59 5 973 -22 2901 6 0
1827 Streaker J. Mason   46.22 4 1132 3072 7 542 RS 300 C. Bridle   46.38 5 973 -18 2930 7 0
58004 Laser K. Carter   56.48 5 1097 3107 8 21326 2000 D. Britton B. Johnson 50.46 4 1107 191 2933 8 0
612 Blaze Fire C. Helliwell   55.23 5 1063 3126 9 4975 Solo A. Bayliss   54.12 5 1143 -36 2938 9 0
16 Laser J. Collinge   46.50 4 1097 3202 10 1 Laser B. Watson   55.39 5 1097 36 2947 10 0
71 Laser F. Ash   48.31 4 1097 3317 11 4328 Solo P. Forman   55.37 4 1143 254 2986 11 9
21326 2000 D. Britton B. Johnson 50.46 4 1107 3439 12 1827 Streaker J. Mason   46.22 4 1132 27 3000 12 9
4328 Solo P. Forman   55.37 4 1143 3649 13 1822 Streaker N. Dyer   56.58 5 1132 0 3019 13 18
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
Race 2 - Fast Handicap class points Min Max Avg Race 2 - Slow Handicap class points
Wind #DIV/0!
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n
1 Laser B. Watson   49.53 4 1097 2728 1 4975 Solo A. Bayliss   48.29 4 1143 2545 1
476 RS 300 S. Sallis   44.28 4 973 2742 2 1827 Streaker J. Mason   48.38 4 1132 2578 2
542 RS 300 C. Bridle   44.46 4 973 2761 3 1822 Streaker N. Dyer   51.16 4 1132 2717 3
58004 Laser K. Carter   51.58 4 1097 2842 4 21326 2000 D. Britton   52.06 4 1107 2824 4
71 Laser F. Ash   53.00 4 1097 2899 5 209415 Laser 4.7 N. Welbourn   42.45 3 1200 2850 5
16 Laser J. Collinge   54.40 4 1097 2990 6 4328 Solo P. Forman   51.21 3 1143 3594 6
8 Laser I. Parsons   55.12 4 1097 3019 7                  
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
Race 3 - Fast Handicap class points Min Max Avg Race 3 - Slow Handicap class points
Wind #DIV/0!
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n
476 RS 300 S. Sallis   26.26 2 973 1630 1 No race                
1 Laser B. Watson   31.12 2 1097 1706 2                  
16 Laser J. Collinge   33.55 2 1097 1855 3