Club racing   23/05/21
Race 1 - AM Handicap Sissons trophy Min Max Avg Personal Handicap result - Helmsman trophy
Wind speed (mph) #DIV/0!
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Personal Hcap Corrected time pos'n PH adjustment
5369 Solo A. Ritchie   41.06 5 1142 2591 1 476 RS 300 S. Sallis   44.01 6 970 5 2709 1 -18
5421 Solo A. Bayliss   41.08 5 1142 2593 2 1822 Streaker N. Dyer   43.47 5 1128 27 2729 2 -9
476 RS 300 S. Sallis   44.01 6 970 2723 3 5421 Solo A. Bayliss   41.08 5 1142 -63 2745 3 0
1822 Streaker N. Dyer   43.47 5 1128 2795 4 5369 Solo A. Ritchie   41.06 5 1142 -74 2771 4 9
4709 Solo J. Donald   45.08 5 1142 2846 5 4709 Solo J. Donald   45.08 5 1142 -8 2866 5 18
1630 Streaker J. Mason   99.99 2 1128 16061 rtd 1630 Streaker J. Mason   99.99 2 1128 9 15934 rtd  
1776 Streaker B. Watson   99.99 1 1128 32122 rtd 1776 Streaker B. Watson   99.99 1 1128 63 30423 rtd  
21459 2000 J. Upton L. Welbourn 99.99 1 1114 32526 rtd 21459 2000 J. Upton L. Welbourn 99.99 1 1114 51 31102 rtd  
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
Race 2 - Fast Handicap class points Min Max Avg Race 2 - Slow Handicap class points
Wind #DIV/0!
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n
476 RS 300 S. Sallis   47.39 6 970 2947 1 5421 Solo A. Bayliss   44.11 5 1142 2321 1
135559 Laser K. Greaves   47.17 5 1100 3095 2 21459 2000 J. Upton L. Welbourn 46.17 5 1114 2493 2
8191 Albacore P. Bayliss E. Eagle 44.55 5 1040 3110 3 1822 Streaker N. Dyer   47.14 5 1128 2512 3
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
Race 3 - Fast Handicap class points Min Max Avg Race 3 - Slow Handicap class points
Wind #DIV/0!
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n
No Race 3                 No Race 3