Club racing   21/05/17
Race 1 - AM Handicap Sissons trophy Min Max Avg Personal Handicap result - Helmsman trophy
Wind #DIV/0!
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Personal Hcap Corrected time pos'n PH adjustment
476 RS 300 S. Sallis   19.50 3 973 1223 1 476 RS 300 S. Sallis   19.50 3 973 5 1217 1 -18
4975 Solo A. Bayliss   24.05 3 1143 1264 2 4328 Solo P. Forman   28.45 3 1143 263 1227 2 -9
1827 Streaker J. Mason   24.59 3 1132 1324 3 16 Laser J. Collinge   26.03 3 1097 121 1283 3 -9
515 RS 300 J. Peters   22.16 3 973 1373 4 1008 Supernova M. O'Neill   27.03 3 1075 182 1291 4 0
1 Laser B. Watson   25.23 3 1097 1388 5 1827 Streaker J. Mason   24.59 3 1132 27 1293 5 0
16 Laser J. Collinge   26.03 3 1097 1425 6 4599 Solo M. Seal   27.13 3 1143 111 1302 6 0
4599 Solo M. Seal   27.13 3 1143 1429 7 4975 Solo A. Bayliss   24.05 3 1143 -45 1316 7 0
4328 Solo P. Forman   28.45 3 1143 1509 8 515 RS 300 J. Peters   22.16 3 973 37 1323 8 0
1008 Supernova M. O'Neill   27.03 3 1075 1510 9 22323 2000 T. Mew   29.34 3 1107 227 1330 9 0
21326 2000 D. Britton   28.45 3 1107 1558 10 21326 2000 D. Britton   28.45 3 1107 182 1338 10 9
22323 2000 T. Mew   29.34 3 1107 1603 11 1 Laser B. Watson   25.23 3 1097 36 1344 11 9
1526 Streaker S. Ashley   31.57 3 1132 1693 12 1526 Streaker S. Ashley   31.57 3 1132 200 1439 12 18
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
21/05/17 12:00 21/05/17 12:00 14
Race 2 - AM Handicap Sissons trophy Min Max Avg Personal Handicap result - Helmsman trophy
Wind #DIV/0!
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Personal Hcap Corrected time pos'n PH adjustment
476 RS 300 S. Sallis   25.52 4 973 1595 1 1526 Streaker S. Ashley   26.47 3 1132 218 1587 1 -18
4975 Solo A. Bayliss   23.28 3 1143 1642 2 476 RS 300 S. Sallis   25.52 4 973 -13 1617 2 -9
1827 Streaker J. Mason   23.33 3 1132 1664 3 1 Laser B. Watson   23.08 3 1097 45 1621 3 -9
1 Laser B. Watson   23.08 3 1097 1687 4 1827 Streaker J. Mason   23.33 3 1132 27 1626 4 0
515 RS 300 J. Peters   27.37 4 973 1703 5 515 RS 300 J. Peters   27.37 4 973 37 1641 5 0
1757 Streaker P. Bayliss   24.44 3 1132 1748 6 1757 Streaker P. Bayliss   24.44 3 1132 54 1668 6 0
4599 Solo M. Seal   26.10 3 1143 1831 7 4599 Solo M. Seal   26.10 3 1143 111 1669 7 0
1526 Streaker S. Ashley   26.47 3 1132 1893 8 22323 2000 T. Mew   28.14 3 1107 227 1693 8 0
21326 2000 D. Britton   27.34 3 1107 1992 9 4328 Solo P. Forman   29.36 3 1143 254 1695 9 0
1008 Supernova M. O'Neill   26.57 3 1075 2006 10 21326 2000 D. Britton   27.34 3 1107 191 1699 10 0
22323 2000 T. Mew   28.14 3 1107 2040 11 4975 Solo A. Bayliss   23.28 3 1143 -45 1710 11 9
16 Laser J. Collinge   28.17 3 1097 2063 12 1008 Supernova M. O'Neill   26.57 3 1075 182 1715 12 9
4328 Solo P. Forman   29.36 3 1143 2072 13 16 Laser J. Collinge   28.17 3 1097 112 1872 13 18
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
Race 3 - Pursuit race Min Max Avg
Wind #DIV/0!
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Laps Finish order pos'n Sail No. Finish order
4975 Solo A. Bayliss   3 1 1 4975 1
1 Laser B. Watson   3 2 2 1 2
1827 Streaker J. Mason   3 3 3 1827 3
476 RS 300 S. Sallis   3 4 4 476 4
1757 Streaker P. Bayliss   3 5 5 1757 5
515 RS 300 J. Peters   3 6 6 515 6
5866 Albacore S. Mason S. Smith 3 7 7 5866 7
4599 Solo M. Seal   3 8 8 4599 8
16 Laser J. Collinge   3 9 9 16 9
22323 2000 T. Mew T. Mew 3 10 10 22323 10
1526 Streaker S. Ashley   3 11 11 1526 11
21326 2000 D. Britton   3 12 12 21326 12
4328 Solo P. Forman   3 13 13 4328 13
1008 Supernova M. O'Neill   2 rtd rtd 1008 rtd
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
Race 4 - Pursuit race Min Max Avg
Wind #DIV/0!
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Laps Finish order pos'n Sail No. Finish order
4975 Solo A. Bayliss   4 1 1 4975 1
1827 Streaker J. Mason   4 3 2 22323 2
1757 Streaker P. Bayliss   4 4 3 1827 3
476 RS 300 S. Sallis   4 5 4 1757 4
16 Laser J. Collinge   4 6 5 476 5
22323 2000 T. Mew   3 2 6 16 6