Club racing   04/06/17
Race 1 - AM Handicap Sissons trophy Min Max Avg Personal Handicap result - Helmsman trophy
Wind 8 13 11
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Personal Hcap Corrected time pos'n PH adjustment
540 RS 300 L. Pepper   18.12 4 973 1122 1 209415 Laser 4.7 N. Welbourn   22.39 4 1200 67 1073 1 -18
209415 Laser 4.7 N. Welbourn   22.39 4 1200 1133 2 540 RS 300 L. Pepper   18.12 4 973 -25 1152 2 -9
476 RS 300 S. Sallis   18.34 4 973 1145 3 21584 2000 G. Ashley Z. Ashley 19.43 3 1107 245 1167 3 -9
1822 Streaker N. Dyer   22.44 4 1132 1205 4 1827 Streaker J. Mason   22.51 4 1132 36 1174 4 0
1827 Streaker J. Mason   22.51 4 1132 1211 5 58004 Laser K. Carter   23.12 4 1097 81 1182 5 0
5369 Solo M. Ritchie   23.10 4 1143 1216 6 1822 Streaker N. Dyer   22.44 4 1132 18 1186 6 0
1 Laser B. Watson   22.50 4 1097 1249 7 16 Laser J. Collinge   24.14 4 1097 121 1194 7 0
58004 Laser K. Carter   23.12 4 1097 1269 8 476 RS 300 S. Sallis   18.34 4 973 -40 1194 8 0
1789 Streaker M. Clarke   24.58 4 1132 1323 9 1 Laser B. Watson   22.50 4 1097 36 1209 9 0
16 Laser J. Collinge   24.14 4 1097 1325 10 21326 2000 D. Britton B. Johnson 19.39 3 1107 191 1211 10 0
21459 2000 J. Upton L. Welbourn 18.36 3 1107 1344 11 21459 2000 J. Upton L. Welbourn 18.36 3 1107 96 1237 11 0
21326 2000 D. Britton B. Johnson 19.39 3 1107 1420 12 5369 Solo M. Ritchie   23.10 4 1143 -35 1255 12 9
21584 2000 G. Ashley Z. Ashley 19.43 3 1107 1425 13 1789 Streaker M. Clarke   24.58 4 1132 51 1266 13 9
646 B14 A. Ritchie A. Bayliss 21.24 4 870 1476 14 646 B14 A. Ritchie A. Bayliss 21.24 4 870 100 1324 14 18
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
04/06/17 12:00 04/06/17 12:00 20
Race 2 - AM Handicap Sissons trophy Min Max Avg Personal Handicap result - Helmsman trophy
Wind 8 13 11
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Personal Hcap Corrected time pos'n PH adjustment
209415 Laser 4.7 N. Welbourn   22.42 4 1200 1135 1 209415 Laser 4.7 N. Welbourn   22.42 4 1200 49 1090 1 -18
1822 Streaker N. Dyer   22.20 4 1132 1184 2 1789 Streaker M. Clarke   22.24 4 1132 60 1128 2 -9
1789 Streaker M. Clarke   22.24 4 1132 1187 3 21584 2000 G. Ashley Z. Ashley 25.20 4 1107 236 1132 3 -9
1827 Streaker J. Mason   22.43 4 1132 1204 4 1822 Streaker N. Dyer   22.20 4 1132 18 1165 4 0
476 RS 300 S. Sallis   19.36 4 973 1209 5 1827 Streaker J. Mason   22.43 4 1132 36 1167 5 0
540 RS 300 L. Pepper   19.38 4 973 1211 6 58004 Laser K. Carter   22.55 4 1097 81 1167 6 0
5369 Solo M. Ritchie   23.40 4 1143 1242 7 21459 2000 J. Upton L. Welbourn 23.43 4 1107 96 1183 7 0
58004 Laser K. Carter   22.55 4 1097 1253 8 540 RS 300 L. Pepper   19.38 4 973 -34 1255 8 0
21459 2000 J. Upton L. Welbourn 23.43 4 1107 1285 9 21326 2000 D. Britton B. Johnson 20.22 3 1107 191 1255 9 0
21584 2000 G. Ashley Z. Ashley 25.20 4 1107 1373 10 476 RS 300 S. Sallis   19.36 4 973 -40 1260 10 9
21326 2000 D. Britton B. Johnson 20.22 3 1107 1472 11 5369 Solo M. Ritchie   23.40 4 1143 -26 1271 11 9
16 Laser J. Collinge   20.53 3 1097 1523 12 16 Laser J. Collinge   20.53 3 1097 121 1372 12 18
1 Laser B. Watson   99.99 3 1097 7340 rtd 1 Laser B. Watson   99.99 3 1097 36 7107 rtd  
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
Race 3 - Pursuit race Min Max Avg
Wind 10 15 13
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Laps Finish order pos'n Sail No. Finish order
209415 Laser 4.7 N. Welbourn   5 1 1 209415 1
540 RS 300 L. Pepper   5 2 2 540 2
5369 Solo M. Ritchie   5 3 3 5369 3
476 RS 300 S. Sallis   5 4 4 476 4
1827 Streaker J. Mason   5 5 5 1827 5
1 Laser B. Watson   5 6 6 1 6
542 RS 300 C. Bridle   5 7 7 542 7
21326 2000 D. Britton B. Johnson 4 8 8 21326 8
515 RS 300 J. Peters   4 rtd rtd 1822 rtd
21584 2000 G. Ashley Z. Ashley 2 rtd rtd 21584 rtd
58004 Laser K. Carter   2 rtd rtd 58004 rtd
1822 Streaker N. Dyer   1 rtd rtd 515 rtd
646 B14 A. Ritchie A. Bayliss 1 rtd rtd 646 rtd
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
Race 4 - Pursuit race Min Max Avg
Wind #DIV/0!
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Laps Finish order pos'n Sail No. Finish order
209415 Laser 4.7 N. Welbourn   5 1 1 209415 1
476 RS 300 S. Sallis   5 2 2 476 2
540 RS 300 L. Pepper   5 3 3 540 3
542 RS 300 C. Bridle   4 4 4 542 4