Club racing   30/06/19
Race 1 - AM Handicap Sissons trophy Min Max Avg Personal Handicap result - Helmsman trophy
Wind speed (mph) #DIV/0!
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Personal Hcap Corrected time pos'n PH adjustment
5421 Solo A. Bayliss   35.51 2 1143 1882 1 22539 2000 E. Eagle D. Walters 42.55 2 1112 272 1861 1 -18
4709 Solo J. Donald   36.05 2 1143 1894 2 4709 Solo J. Donald   36.05 2 1143 -8 1907 2 -9
77787 Laser C. Bridle   35.09 2 1099 1919 3 5421 Solo A. Bayliss   35.51 2 1143 -45 1959 3 -9
4.7 Laser 4.7 B. Watson   41.58 2 1207 2086 4 77787 Laser C. Bridle   35.09 2 1099 -36 1984 4 0
58004 Laser K. Carter   40.12 2 1099 2195 5 4.7 Laser 4.7 B. Watson   41.58 2 1207 36 2026 5 0
6477 Albacore P. Bayliss   39.35 2 1038 2288 6 1008 Supernova M. O'Neill   43.42 2 1077 191 2068 6 0
22539 2000 E. Eagle D. Walters 42.55 2 1112 2316 7 58004 Laser K. Carter   40.12 2 1099 54 2092 7 9
1008 Supernova M. O'Neill   43.42 2 1077 2435 8 6477 Albacore P. Bayliss   39.35 2 1038 72 2140 8 9
1646 Streaker A. Francis   47.34 2 1128 2530 9 1646 Streaker A. Francis   47.34 2 1128 171 2197 9 18
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
Race 2 - Fast Handicap class points Min Max Avg Race 2 - Slow Handicap class points
Wind #DIV/0!
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n
77787 Laser C. Bridle   37.57 3 1099 2072 1 5421 Solo A. Bayliss   41.02 3 1143 2154 1
167 Laser C. Swindin   39.10 3 1099 2138 2 1646 Streaker A. Francis   37.47 2 1128 3015 2
518 RS 300 A. Harding   41.07 3 970 2543 3 22539 2000 E. Eagle D. Walters 39.11 2 1112 3171 3
457 RS 300 S. Davy   41.40 3 970 2577 4 RS Feva RS Feva XL N. Signoff   46.36 2 1240 3382 4
1008 Supernova M. O'Neill   41.52 2 1077 3499 5                  
58004 Laser K. Carter   99.99 1 1099 16485 rtd                  
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
Race 3 - Fast Handicap class points Min Max Avg Race 3 - Slow Handicap class points
Wind #DIV/0!
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n
457 RS 300 S. Davy   21.22 2 970 1322 1 1646 Streaker A. Francis   24.39 2 1128 1311 1
518 RS 300 A. Harding   99.99 1 970 12452 rtd