Club racing   25/06/17
Race 1 - AM Handicap Sissons trophy Min Max Avg Personal Handicap result - Helmsman trophy
Wind 8 12 10
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Personal Hcap Corrected time pos'n PH adjustment
4975 Solo A. Bayliss   23.43 4 1143 1245 1 4328 Solo P. Forman   21.11 3 1143 254 1213 1 -18
540 RS 300 L. Pepper   20.22 4 973 1256 2 1776 Streaker R. Wood   24.24 4 1132 27 1263 2 -9
1776 Streaker R. Wood   24.24 4 1132 1293 3 540 RS 300 L. Pepper   20.22 4 973 -16 1277 3 -9
4709 Solo J. Donald   25.10 4 1143 1321 4 4975 Solo A. Bayliss   23.43 4 1143 -36 1285 4 0
476 RS 300 S. Sallis   21.56 4 973 1353 5 518 RS 300 A. Harding   22.57 4 973 86 1300 5 0
515 RS 300 J. Peters   22.19 4 973 1376 6 4709 Solo J. Donald   25.10 4 1143 10 1310 6 0
518 RS 300 A. Harding   22.57 4 973 1415 7 515 RS 300 J. Peters   22.19 4 973 37 1326 7 9
4328 Solo P. Forman   21.11 3 1143 1483 8 476 RS 300 S. Sallis   21.56 4 973 -22 1384 8 9
21584 2000 G. Ashley Z. Ashley 23.18 3 1107 1684 9 21584 2000 G. Ashley Z. Ashley 23.18 3 1107 227 1397 9 18
1 Laser B. Watson   99.99 1 1097 22020 rtd 1 Laser B. Watson   99.99 1 1097 36 21320 rtd  
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
25/06/17 12:00 25/06/17 12:00 26
Race 2 - AM Handicap Sissons trophy Min Max Avg Personal Handicap result - Helmsman trophy
Wind 8 12 10
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Personal Hcap Corrected time pos'n PH adjustment
4975 Solo A. Bayliss   23.03 4 1143 1210 1 4975 Solo A. Bayliss   23.03 4 1143 -36 1249 1 -18
4709 Solo J. Donald   24.20 4 1143 1277 2 4709 Solo J. Donald   24.20 4 1143 10 1266 2 -9
540 RS 300 L. Pepper   20.55 4 973 1290 3 518 RS 300 A. Harding   22.28 4 973 86 1273 3 -9
1 Laser B. Watson   24.44 4 1097 1353 4 1 Laser B. Watson   24.44 4 1097 36 1310 4 0
476 RS 300 S. Sallis   22.03 4 973 1360 5 540 RS 300 L. Pepper   20.55 4 973 -25 1324 5 0
1807 Streaker S. Garrett   26.00 4 1132 1378 6 1757 Streaker P. Bayliss   26.33 4 1132 54 1343 6 0
518 RS 300 A. Harding   22.28 4 973 1385 7 1807 Streaker S. Garrett   26.00 4 1132 9 1367 7 9
1757 Streaker P. Bayliss   26.33 4 1132 1407 8 4328 Solo P. Forman   23.43 3 1143 236 1376 8 9
4328 Solo P. Forman   23.43 3 1143 1660 9 476 RS 300 S. Sallis   22.03 4 973 -13 1378 9 18
1776 Streaker R. Wood   99.99 1 1132 21339 rtd 21584 2000 G. Ashley Z. Ashley 99.99 1 1107 245 17867 rtd  
21584 2000 G. Ashley Z. Ashley 99.99 1 1107 21821 rtd 1776 Streaker R. Wood   99.99 1 1132 18 21005 rtd  
515 RS 300 J. Peters   99.99 1 973 24826 rtd 515 RS 300 J. Peters   99.99 1 973 46 23706 rtd  
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
Race 3 - Pursuit race Min Max Avg
Wind 8 12 10
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Laps Finish order pos'n Sail No. Finish order
4975 Solo A. Bayliss   4 1 1 4975 1
1807 Streaker S. Garrett   4 2 2 1807 2
4709 Solo J. Donald   4 3 3 4709 3
476 RS 300 S. Sallis   4 4 4 476 4
1 Laser B. Watson   4 5 5 1 5
540 RS 300 L. Pepper   4 6 6 540 6
1757 Streaker G. Ashley   4 7 7 1757 7
8191 Albacore P. Bayliss Z. Ashley 4 8 8 8191 8
515 RS 300 J. Peters   3 9 9 515 9
518 RS 300 A. Harding   3 10 10 518 10
4328 Solo P. Forman   2 rtd rtd 4328 rtd
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
Race 4 - Pursuit race Min Max Avg
Wind 8 12 10
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Laps Finish order pos'n Sail No. Finish order
4975 Solo A. Bayliss   4 1 1 4975 1
476 RS 300 S. Sallis   4 2 2 476 2
540 RS 300 L. Pepper   4 3 3 540 3
518 RS 300 A. Harding   4 4 4 518 4