Endeavour Trophies Personal Handicap results
Race 1 20/06/2021 11:30 Min Max Avg Race 1 20/06/21 11:30 16
Wind speed mph 
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY PH Corrected time pos'n PH adjustment
5421 Solo A. Bayliss   47.28 5 1142 2494 1 22539 2000 E. Eagle D. Walters 43.49 4 1114 245 2418 1 -18
4709 Solo J. Donald   49.39 5 1142 2609 2 4328 Solo P. Forman   47.10 4 1142 281 2486 2 -9
476 RS 300 S. Sallis   42.25 5 970 2624 3 8191 Albacore P. Bayliss D. O'Brien 47.16 5 1040 99 2490 3 -9
20548 Enterprise R. Wood C. Sallis 49.24 5 1122 2642 4 1227 Supernova J. Adair   49.20 5 1077 91 2534 4 0
8191 Albacore P. Bayliss D. O'Brien 47.16 5 1040 2727 5 20548 Enterprise R. Wood C. Sallis 49.24 5 1122 27 2580 5 0
1227 Supernova J. Adair   49.20 5 1077 2748 6 5421 Solo A. Bayliss   47.28 5 1142 -63 2639 6 0
2330 2000 K. Greaves B. Greaves 43.14 4 1114 2911 7 4709 Solo J. Donald   49.39 5 1142 -17 2648 7 9
22539 2000 E. Eagle D. Walters 43.49 4 1114 2950 8 476 RS 300 S. Sallis   42.25 5 970 -13 2659 8 9
4328 Solo P. Forman   47.10 4 1142 3098 9 2330 2000 K. Greaves B. Greaves 43.14 4 1114 93 2686 9 18
45197 Topper A. Overton       1365   dns 45197 Topper A. Overton       1365 254   dns  
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
Race 2 20/06/2021 12:00 Min Max Race 2 20/06/21 12:00 17
Wind speed mph 
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY PH Corrected time pos'n PH adjustment
1227 Supernova J. Adair   37.46 4 1077 2630 1 1227 Supernova J. Adair   37.46 4 1077 91 2425 1 -18
8191 Albacore P. Bayliss D. O'Brien 37.21 4 1040 2694 2 8191 Albacore P. Bayliss D. O'Brien 37.21 4 1040 90 2479 2 -9
476 RS 300 S. Sallis   44.25 5 970 2747 3 22539 2000 E. Eagle D. Walters 45.52 4 1114 227 2565 3 -9
2330 2000 K. Greaves B. Greaves 44.18 4 1114 2982 4 2330 2000 K. Greaves B. Greaves 44.18 4 1114 111 2712 4 9
22539 2000 E. Eagle D. Walters 45.52 4 1114 3088 5 476 RS 300 S. Sallis   44.25 5 970 -4 2759 5 9
45197 Topper A. Overton   44.40 3 1365 3272 6 45197 Topper A. Overton   44.40 3 1365 254 2759 6 18
20548 Enterprise R. Wood C. Sallis 99.99 2 1122 13456 rtd 20548 Enterprise R. Wood C. Sallis 99.99 2 1122 27 13140 rtd  
5421 Solo A. Bayliss       1142   dns 5421 Solo A. Bayliss       1142 -63   dns  
4709 Solo J. Donald       1142   dns 4709 Solo J. Donald       1142 -8   dns  
4328 Solo P. Forman       1142   dns 4328 Solo P. Forman       1142 272   dns  
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
Race 3 20/06/2021 13:30 Min Max Avg Race 3 20/06/21 13:30
Wind speed mph 
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY PH Corrected time pos'n PH adjustment
476 RS 300 S. Sallis       970   dns 476 RS 300 S. Sallis       970     dns  
8191 Albacore P. Bayliss D. O'Brien     1040   dns 8191 Albacore P. Bayliss D. O'Brien     1040     dns  
5421 Solo A. Bayliss       1142   dns 5421 Solo A. Bayliss       1142     dns  
4709 Solo J. Donald       1142   dns 4709 Solo J. Donald       1142     dns  
20548 Enterprise R. Wood C. Sallis     1122   dns 20548 Enterprise R. Wood C. Sallis     1122     dns  
1227 Supernova J. Adair       1077   dns 1227 Supernova J. Adair       1077     dns  
2330 2000 K. Greaves B. Greaves     1114   dns 2330 2000 K. Greaves B. Greaves     1114     dns  
22539 2000 E. Eagle D. Walters     1114   dns 22539 2000 E. Eagle D. Walters     1114     dns  
4328 Solo P. Forman       1142   dns 4328 Solo P. Forman       1142     dns  
45197 Topper A. Overton       1365   dns 45197 Topper A. Overton       1365     dns  
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
Overall Result #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A 1 #N/A 11 11 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A 1 #N/A
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Total Net pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Total Net pos'n #VALUE!
476 RS 300 S. Sallis 3 3 11 17 6 1 ####### 22539 2000 E. Eagle D. Walters 1 3 11 15 4 1 0.1010000
1227 Supernova J. Adair 6 1 11 18 7 2 ####### 1227 Supernova J. Adair 4 1 11 16 5 2 0.1001000
8191 Albacore P. Bayliss D. O'Brien 5 2 11 18 7 3 ####### 8191 Albacore P. Bayliss D. O'Brien 3 2 11 16 5 3 0.0110000
2330 2000 K. Greaves B. Greaves 7 4 11 22 11 4 ####### 4328 Solo P. Forman 2 11 11 24 13 4 0.0100000
5421 Solo A. Bayliss 1 11 11 23 12 5 ####### 2330 2000 K. Greaves B. Greaves 9 4 11 24 13 5 0.0001000
4709 Solo J. Donald 2 11 11 24 13 6 ####### 476 RS 300 S. Sallis 8 5 11 24 13 6 0.0000100
22539 2000 E. Eagle D. Walters 8 5 11 24 13 7 ####### 20548 Enterprise R. Wood C. Sallis 5 11 11 27 16 7 0.0000100
20548 Enterprise R. Wood C. Sallis 4 11 11 26 15 8 ####### 5421 Solo A. Bayliss 6 11 11 28 17 8 0.0000010
45197 Topper A. Overton 11 6 11 28 17 9 ####### 45197 Topper A. Overton 11 6 11 28 17 9 0.0000010
4328 Solo P. Forman 9 11 11 31 20 10 ####### 4709 Solo J. Donald 7 11 11 29 18 10 0.0000001
#NUM!