Club racing   02/06/19
Race 1 - AM Handicap Sissons trophy Min Max Avg Personal Handicap result - Helmsman trophy
Wind #DIV/0!
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Personal Hcap Corrected time pos'n PH adjustment
542 RS 300 C. Bridle   20.25 3 970 1263 1 542 RS 300 C. Bridle   20.25 3 970 -9 1275 1 -18
476 RS 300 S. Sallis   20.47 3 970 1286 2 167 Laser C. Swindin   23.41 3 1099 0 1293 2 -9
167 Laser C. Swindin   23.41 3 1099 1293 3 21326 2000 D. Britton   28.55 3 1112 227 1296 3 -9
5421 Solo A. Bayliss   25.42 3 1143 1349 4 235 Lightning 368 M. Clarke   27.09 3 1170 60 1324 4 0
1822 Streaker N. Dyer   25.37 3 1128 1363 5 476 RS 300 S. Sallis   20.47 3 970 -40 1341 5 0
235 Lightning 368 M. Clarke   27.09 3 1170 1392 6 1822 Streaker N. Dyer   25.37 3 1128 -18 1385 6 0
1 Laser 4.7 B. Watson   28.57 3 1207 1439 7 1 Laser 4.7 B. Watson   28.57 3 1207 36 1397 7 0
58004 Laser K. Carter   27.52 3 1099 1521 8 58004 Laser K. Carter   27.52 3 1099 63 1439 8 0
21326 2000 D. Britton   28.55 3 1112 1560 9 1646 Streaker A. Francis   20.46 2 1128 162 1449 9 9
1059 Supernova J. Mason   28.15 3 1077 1574 10 5421 Solo A. Bayliss   25.42 3 1143 -81 1452 10 9
1646 Streaker A. Francis   20.46 2 1128 1657 11 1059 Supernova J. Mason   28.15 3 1077 18 1548 11 18
4599 Solo M. Seal   99.99 1 1143 15850 rtd 4599 Solo M. Seal   99.99 1 1143 138 14143 rtd  
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
02/06/19 12:00 02/06/19 12:00 17
Race 2 - AM Handicap Sissons trophy Min Max Avg Personal Handicap result - Helmsman trophy
Wind #DIV/0!
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Personal Hcap Corrected time pos'n PH adjustment
215303 Laser radial N. Welbourn   32.04 4 1145 1680 1 215303 Laser radial N. Welbourn   32.04 4 1145 -23 1715 1 -18
476 RS 300 S. Sallis   28.02 4 970 1734 2 58004 Laser K. Carter   34.04 4 1099 63 1759 2 -9
167 Laser C. Swindin   32.43 4 1099 1786 3 1059 Supernova J. Mason   33.12 4 1077 36 1790 3 -9
5421 Solo A. Bayliss   34.26 4 1143 1808 4 235 Lightning 368 M. Clarke   36.52 4 1170 60 1798 4 0
1059 Supernova J. Mason   33.12 4 1077 1850 5 167 Laser C. Swindin   32.43 4 1099 -9 1801 5 0
1822 Streaker N. Dyer   34.54 4 1128 1856 6 476 RS 300 S. Sallis   28.02 4 970 -40 1809 6 0
58004 Laser K. Carter   34.04 4 1099 1860 7 21326 2000 D. Britton   30.30 3 1112 218 1835 7 0
542 RS 300 C. Bridle   30.32 4 970 1889 8 1646 Streaker A. Francis   30.32 3 1128 171 1880 8 0
235 Lightning 368 M. Clarke   36.52 4 1170 1891 9 1822 Streaker N. Dyer   34.54 4 1128 -18 1886 9 0
1 Laser B. Watson   28.21 3 1099 2064 10 5421 Solo A. Bayliss   34.26 4 1143 -72 1929 10 9
1646 Streaker A. Francis   30.32 3 1128 2165 11 542 RS 300 C. Bridle   30.32 4 970 -27 1943 11 9
21326 2000 D. Britton   30.30 3 1112 2194 12 1 Laser B. Watson   28.21 3 1099 36 1998 12 18
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
Race 3 - Pursuit race Min Max Avg
Wind #DIV/0!
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Laps Finish order pos'n Sail No. Finish order
215303 Laser radial N. Welbourn   6 1 1 215303 1
476 RS 300 S. Sallis   6 2 2 476 2
5421 Solo A. Bayliss   6 3 3 5421 3
1776 Streaker R. Wood   6 4 4 1776 4
58004 Laser K. Carter   6 5 5 58004 5
518 RS 300 A. Harding   6 6 6 518 6
1646 Streaker A. Francis   6 7 7 1646 7
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
Race 4 - Pursuit race Min Max Avg
Wind #DIV/0!
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Laps Finish order pos'n Sail No. Finish order
476 RS 300 S. Sallis   4 1 1 476 1
518 RS 300 A. Harding   4 2 2 518 2