Club racing    11/06/17
Min Max Avg
Race 1 - AM Handicap Sissons trophy Wind 18 25 22 Personal Handicap result - Helmsman trophy
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Personal Hcap Corrected time pos'n PH adjustment
209415 Laser 4.7 N. Welbourn   43.54 6 1200 2195 1 209415 Laser 4.7 N. Welbourn   43.54 6 1200 31 2140 1 -18
5369 Solo A. Ritchie   41.56 6 1143 2201 2 5369 Solo A. Ritchie   41.56 6 1143 -38 2277 2 -9
4975 Solo A. Bayliss   43.34 6 1143 2287 3 192431 Laser radial B. Marshall   38.39 5 1139 83 2277 3 -9
476 RS 300 S. Sallis   39.31 6 973 2437 4 21584 2000 G. Ashley Z. Ashley 43.31 5 1107 227 2349 4 0
540 RS 300 L. Pepper   39.32 6 973 2438 5 4975 Solo A. Bayliss   43.34 6 1143 -36 2361 5 0
192431 Laser radial B. Marshall   38.39 5 1139 2443 6 22323 2000 T. Mew D. Walters 44.45 5 1107 227 2415 6 0
1822 Streaker N. Dyer   38.54 5 1132 2474 7 1822 Streaker N. Dyer   38.54 5 1132 18 2435 7 9
21584 2000 G. Ashley Z. Ashley 43.31 5 1107 2830 8 476 RS 300 S. Sallis   39.31 6 973 -31 2517 8 9
22323 2000 T. Mew D. Walters 44.45 5 1107 2911 9 540 RS 300 L. Pepper   39.32 6 973 -34 2526 9 18
1 Laser 4.7 B. Watson   99.99 2 1200 15098 rtd 4328 Solo P. Forman   99.99 2 1143 263 12885 rtd  
4328 Solo P. Forman   99.99 2 1143 15850 rtd 1 Laser 4.7 B. Watson   99.99 2 1200 36 14658 rtd  
515 RS 300 J. Peters   99.99 2 973 18620 rtd 515 RS 300 J. Peters   99.99 2 973 37 17938 rtd  
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
Min Max Avg
Race 2 - Fast Handicap class points Wind 18 25 22 Race 2 - Slow Handicap class points
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n
540 RS 300 L. Pepper   44.35 7 973 2749 1 209415 Laser 4.7 N. Welbourn   41.52 6 1200 2093 1
476 RS 300 S. Sallis   49.07 7 973 3029 2 4975 Solo A. Bayliss   43.08 6 1143 2264 2
542 RS 300 C. Bridle   99.99 3 973 14482 rtd 22323 2000 T. Mew D. Walters 46.02 5 1107 2994 3
                  192431 Laser radial B. Marshall   99.99 4 1139 7953 rtd
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
Min Max Avg
Race 3 - Alan Eldin Wind #DIV/0!
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Helm&Class identifier Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Season start
No Race - No takers