Club racing   30/07/17
Race 1 - AM Handicap Sissons trophy Min Max Avg Personal Handicap result - Helmsman trophy
Wind #DIV/0!
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Personal Hcap Corrected time pos'n PH adjustment
4975 Solo A. Bayliss   51.08 5 1143 2684 1 1807 Streaker S. Garrett   51.54 5 1132 36 2666 1 -18
476 RS 300 S. Sallis   44.13 5 973 2727 2 476 RS 300 S. Sallis   44.13 5 973 5 2713 2 -9
1807 Streaker S. Garrett   51.54 5 1132 2751 3 58004 Laser K. Carter   53.40 5 1097 90 2713 3 -9
4709 Solo J. Donald   43.04 4 1143 2826 4 160385 Laser J. Francis   51.58 5 1097 50 2718 4 0
1 Laser B. Watson   51.50 5 1097 2835 5 22539 2000 T. Mew   48.50 4 1107 209 2783 5 0
160385 Laser J. Francis   51.58 5 1097 2842 6 1 Laser B. Watson   51.50 5 1097 18 2789 6 0
450 Solution S. Davy   53.06 5 1087 2931 7 1646 Streaker A. Francis   47.30 4 1132 135 2812 7 0
58004 Laser K. Carter   53.40 5 1097 2935 8 4975 Solo A. Bayliss   51.08 5 1143 -54 2817 8 0
1646 Streaker A. Francis   47.30 4 1132 3147 9 4709 Solo J. Donald   43.04 4 1143 -8 2846 9 0
22539 2000 T. Mew   48.50 4 1107 3308 10 450 Solution S. Davy   53.06 5 1087 18 2883 10 9
46745 Topper B. Harris   47.11 3 1347 3503 11 46745 Topper B. Harris   47.11 3 1347 200 3050 11 9
4328 Solo P. Forman   43.37 3 1143 3816 12 4328 Solo P. Forman   43.37 3 1143 227 3184 12 18
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
Race 2 - Fast Handicap class points Min Max Avg Race 2 - Slow Handicap class points
Wind #DIV/0!
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n
1 Laser B. Watson   60.21 5 1097 3301 1 4975 Solo A. Bayliss   60.31 5 1143 3177 1
476 RS 300 S. Sallis   54.17 5 973 3347 2 1807 Streaker S. Garrett   62.44 5 1132 3325 2
450 Solution S. Davy   60.40 5 1087 3349 3 1827 Streaker J. Mason   50.59 4 1132 3378 3
160385 Laser J. Francis   63.30 5 1097 3473 4 4709 Solo J. Donald   51.46 4 1143 3397 4
5866 Albacore S. Mason T. Mason 61.20 5 1041 3535 5 1822 Streaker N. Dyer   52.08 4 1132 3454 5
58004 Laser K. Carter   65.46 5 1097 3597 6 1646 Streaker A. Francis   54.18 4 1132 3598 6
                  4328 Solo P. Forman   64.13 4 1143 4214 7
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
Race 3 - Fast Handicap class points Min Max Avg Race 3 - Slow Handicap class points
Wind #DIV/0!
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n
476 RS 300 S. Sallis   37.23 4 973 2305 1 1807 Streaker S. Garrett   42.21 4 1132 2245 1
1 Laser B. Watson   43.30 4 1097 2379 2 1646 Streaker A. Francis   37.58 3 1132 2683 2
160385 Laser J. Francis   44.09 4 1097 2415 3                  
450 Solution S. Davy   99.99 3 1087 7408 rtd