Club racing   28/07/19
Race 1 - AM Handicap Sissons trophy Min Max Avg Personal Handicap result - Helmsman trophy
Wind speed (mph) #DIV/0!
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Personal Hcap Corrected time pos'n PH adjustment
4709 Solo J. Donald   47.09 6 1143 2475 1 22616 2000 E. Eagle D. Walters 43.16 5 1112 263 2266 1 -18
122336 Laser N. Dyer   45.37 6 1099 2490 2 1646 Streaker A. Francis   41.30 5 1128 171 2300 2 -9
1 Laser B. Watson   46.51 6 1099 2558 3 1 Laser B. Watson   46.51 6 1099 63 2419 3 -9
1757 Streaker P. Bayliss   40.35 5 1128 2590 4 1757 Streaker P. Bayliss   40.35 5 1128 63 2453 4 9
1646 Streaker A. Francis   41.30 5 1128 2649 5 4709 Solo J. Donald   47.09 6 1143 1 2473 5 9
22616 2000 E. Eagle D. Walters 43.16 5 1112 2801 6 122336 Laser N. Dyer   45.37 6 1099 0 2490 6 18
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
Race 2 - Fast Handicap class points Min Max Avg Race 2 - Slow Handicap class points
Wind #DIV/0!
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n
1 Laser B. Watson   41.48 4 1099 2282 1 1757 Streaker P. Bayliss   43.49 4 1128 2331 1
1852 Albacore S. Mason D. Harry 41.15 4 1038 2384 2 1646 Streaker A. Francis   43.51 4 1128 2332 2
2375 RS Aero 7 I. Paterson   43.47 4 1065 2467 3 22616 2000 E. Eagle D. Walters 40.05 3 1112 2884 3
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
Race 3 - Fast Handicap class points Min Max Avg Race 3 - Slow Handicap class points
Wind #DIV/0!
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n
1 Laser B. Watson   46.13 4 1099 2523 1 3100 Topper Magno V. Wilkinson M. Wilkinson 43.16 3 1175 2209 1
1852 Albacore S. Mason D. Harry 45.31 4 1038 2631 2                  
2375 RS Aero 7 I. Paterson   47.39 4 1065 2685 3