Club racing   25/07/21
Race 1 - AM Handicap Sissons trophy Min Max Avg Personal Handicap result - Helmsman trophy
Wind speed (mph)
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Personal Hcap Corrected time pos'n PH adjustment
5421 Solo A. Bayliss   43.59 4 1142 2311 1 5421 Solo A. Bayliss   43.59 4 1142 -45 2406 1 -18
1227 Supernova J. Adair   48.46 4 1077 2717 2 21459 2000 J. Upton L. Welbourn 52.08 4 1114 96 2585 2 -9
4709 Solo J. Donald   52.02 4 1142 2734 3 1227 Supernova J. Adair   48.46 4 1077 46 2606 3 -9
1776 Streaker B. Watson   51.48 4 1128 2755 4 1776 Streaker B. Watson   51.48 4 1128 45 2650 4 0
21459 2000 J. Upton L. Welbourn 52.08 4 1114 2808 5 4709 Solo J. Donald   52.02 4 1142 28 2668 5 0
4599 Solo M. Seal   42.31 3 1142 2978 6 21326 2000 D. Britton   42.53 3 1114 164 2684 6 9
21326 2000 D. Britton   42.53 3 1114 3080 7 4599 Solo M. Seal   42.31 3 1142 120 2695 7 9
22539 2000 D. Walters E. Eagle 44.08 3 1114 3169 8 22539 2000 D. Walters E. Eagle 44.08 3 1114 137 2822 8 18
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
Race 2 - Fast Handicap class points Min Max Avg Race 2 - Slow Handicap class points
Wind
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n
1227 Supernova J. Adair   49.00 4 1077 2730 1 1776 Streaker B. Watson   46.19 4 1128 2464 1
                  21459 2000 J. Upton L. Welbourn 45.47 4 1114 2466 2
                  4599 Solo M. Seal   50.33 4 1142 2656 3
                  21326 2000 D. Britton   52.28 4 1114 2826 4
                  22539 2000 E. Eagle Natalie 50.29 3 1114 3625 5
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
Race 3 - Fast Handicap class points Min Max Avg Race 3 - Slow Handicap class points
Wind
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n
No Race 3                 No Race 3