Club racing   21/07/19
Race 1 - AM Handicap Sissons trophy Min Max Avg Personal Handicap result - Helmsman trophy
Wind speed (mph) #DIV/0!
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Personal Hcap Corrected time pos'n PH adjustment
5421 Solo A. Bayliss   20.51 3 1143 1459 1 21326 2000 D. Britton B. Johnson 22.52 3 1112 200 1394 1 -18
4709 Solo J. Donald   21.14 3 1143 1486 2 4599 Solo M. Seal   22.46 3 1143 138 1422 2 -9
457 RS 300 S. Davy   24.34 4 970 1520 3 457 RS 300 S. Davy   24.34 4 970 65 1424 3 -9
1 Laser B. Watson   21.01 3 1099 1530 4 1646 Streaker A. Francis   23.39 3 1128 180 1446 4 0
2576 N12 2512-3140 M. Clarke M. Clarke 21.57 3 1116 1573 5 1 Laser B. Watson   21.01 3 1099 63 1447 5 0
58004 Laser K. Carter   21.38 3 1099 1575 6 1526 Streaker G. Ashley   22.39 3 1128 95 1482 6 0
4599 Solo M. Seal   22.46 3 1143 1593 7 4709 Solo J. Donald   21.14 3 1143 1 1485 7 0
1526 Streaker G. Ashley   22.39 3 1128 1606 8 58004 Laser K. Carter   21.38 3 1099 63 1489 8 0
21326 2000 D. Britton B. Johnson 22.52 3 1112 1645 9 1827 Streaker Z. Ashley   25.03 3 1128 200 1509 9 9
1646 Streaker A. Francis   23.39 3 1128 1677 10 5421 Solo A. Bayliss   20.51 3 1143 -45 1519 10 9
1827 Streaker Z. Ashley   25.03 3 1128 1777 11 2576 N12 2512-3140 M. Clarke   21.57 3 1116 17 1550 11 18
542 RS 300 C. Bridle   99.99 3 970 8301 rtd 542 RS 300 C. Bridle   99.99 3 970 -27 8539 rtd  
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
########## 21/07/19 12:00 30
Race 2 - AM Handicap Sissons trophy Min Max Avg Personal Handicap result - Helmsman trophy
Wind #DIV/0!
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Personal Hcap Corrected time pos'n PH adjustment
5421 Solo A. Bayliss   21.00 3 1143 1102 1 457 RS 300 S. Davy   19.09 3 970 56 1120 1 -18
4709 Solo J. Donald   22.10 3 1143 1164 2 5421 Solo A. Bayliss   21.00 3 1143 -36 1138 2 -9
457 RS 300 S. Davy   19.09 3 970 1185 3 1646 Streaker A. Francis   25.00 3 1128 180 1147 3 -9
1 Laser B. Watson   22.19 3 1099 1218 4 1 Laser B. Watson   22.19 3 1099 63 1152 4 0
58004 Laser K. Carter   22.31 3 1099 1229 5 4709 Solo J. Donald   22.10 3 1143 1 1163 5 0
2576 N12 2512-3140 M. Clarke   23.11 3 1116 1246 6 58004 Laser K. Carter   22.31 3 1099 63 1163 6 0
1526 Streaker G. Ashley   24.43 3 1128 1315 7 21326 2000 D. Britton B. Johnson 25.48 3 1112 182 1196 7 0
1646 Streaker A. Francis   25.00 3 1128 1330 8 4599 Solo M. Seal   25.32 3 1143 129 1204 8 0
4599 Solo M. Seal   25.32 3 1143 1340 9 2576 N12 2512-3140 M. Clarke   23.11 3 1116 35 1209 9 9
542 RS 300 C. Bridle   22.19 3 970 1380 10 1526 Streaker G. Ashley   24.43 3 1128 95 1213 10 9
21326 2000 D. Britton B. Johnson 25.48 3 1112 1392 11 542 RS 300 C. Bridle   22.19 3 970 -27 1420 11 18
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
Race 3 - Pursuit race Min Max Avg
Wind #DIV/0!
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Laps Finish order pos'n Sail No. Finish order
542 RS 300 C. Bridle   3 1 1 542 1
58004 Laser K. Carter   3 2 2 58004 2
457 RS 300 S. Davy   3 3 3 457 3
1 Laser B. Watson   3 4 4 1 4
4599 Solo M. Seal   3 5 5 4599 5
21326 2000 D. Britton B. Johnson 3 6 6 21326 6
Pico Laser pico Daniel   3 7 7 Pico 7
1646 Streaker A. Francis   3 8 8 1646 8
40416 Topper ???   3 rtd rtd 40416 rtd
Topper 2 Topper ???   3 rtd rtd Topper 2 rtd
Topper Topper ???   1 rtd rtd Topper rtd
1526 Streaker G. Ashley   1 rtd rtd 1526 rtd
1852 Albacore S. Mason D. Harry 1 rtd rtd 1852 rtd
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
Race 4 - Pursuit race Min Max Avg
Wind #DIV/0!
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Laps Finish order pos'n Sail No. Finish order
457 RS 300 S. Davy   3 1 1 457 1
1646 Streaker A. Francis   3 2 2 1646 2
1852 Albacore S. Mason D. Harry 3 rtd rtd 1852 rtd