Club racing   02/07/17
Race 1 - AM Handicap Sissons trophy Min Max Avg Personal Handicap result - Helmsman trophy
Wind 8 12 10
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Personal Hcap Corrected time pos'n PH adjustment
540 RS 300 L. Pepper   32.37 5 973 2011 1 1 Laser B. Watson   37.25 5 1097 36 1981 1 -18
1822 Streaker N. Dyer   38.14 5 1132 2027 2 1822 Streaker N. Dyer   38.14 5 1132 18 1995 2 -9
1 Laser B. Watson   37.25 5 1097 2046 3 58004 Laser K. Carter   39.13 5 1097 81 1997 3 -9
1827 Streaker J. Mason   39.00 5 1132 2067 4 1827 Streaker J. Mason   39.00 5 1132 36 2003 4 0
4709 Solo J. Donald   32.30 4 1143 2133 5 21584 2000 G. Ashley Z. Ashley 37.00 4 1107 245 2053 5 0
58004 Laser K. Carter   39.13 5 1097 2145 6 540 RS 300 L. Pepper   32.37 5 973 -25 2064 6 0
21459 2000 J. Upton L. Welbourn 33.40 4 1107 2281 7 1528 Streaker R. Gent   36.49 4 1132 200 2073 7 0
4599 Solo M. Seal   34.56 4 1143 2292 8 4599 Solo M. Seal   34.56 4 1143 111 2089 8 0
1528 Streaker R. Gent   36.49 4 1132 2439 9 21459 2000 J. Upton L. Welbourn 33.40 4 1107 96 2099 9 0
21584 2000 G. Ashley Z. Ashley 37.00 4 1107 2507 10 4709 Solo J. Donald   32.30 4 1143 1 2131 10 9
21326 2000 D. Britton B. Johnson 39.31 4 1107 2677 11 4328 Solo P. Forman   41.05 4 1143 245 2220 11 9
4328 Solo P. Forman   41.05 4 1143 2696 12 21326 2000 D. Britton B. Johnson 39.31 4 1107 191 2283 12 18
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
Race 2 - Fast Handicap class points Min Max Avg Race 2 - Slow Handicap class points
Wind #DIV/0!
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n
1 Laser B. Watson   48.10 6 1097 2634 1 4709 Solo J. Donald   44.04 5 1143 2313 1
58004 Laser K. Carter   49.31 6 1097 2708 2 1822 Streaker N. Dyer   44.37 5 1132 2365 2
518 RS 300 A. Harding   44.09 6 973 2723 3 1827 Streaker J. Mason   45.10 5 1132 2394 3
204986 Laser Not R. Winward   51.44 5 1097 3395 4 4599 Solo M. Seal   50.16 5 1143 2639 4
                  21584 2000 G. Ashley Z. Ashley 48.42 5 1107 2640 5
                  21326 2000 D. Britton B. Johnson 49.22 5 1107 2676 6.5
                  21459 2000 L. Pepper O & K Pepper 49.22 5 1107 2676 6.5
                  4328 Solo P. Forman   42.49 4 1143 2809 8
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
Race 3 - Fast Handicap class points Min Max Avg Race 3 - Slow Handicap class points
Wind #DIV/0!
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n
540 RS 300 L. Pepper   44.40 7 973 2754 1 4599 Solo M. Seal   42.57 5 1143 2255 1
518 RS 300 A. Harding   45.45 7 973 2821 2                  
1 Laser B. Watson   46.08 6 1097 2944 3