Club racing   26/08/18
Race 1 - AM Handicap Sissons trophy Min Max Avg Personal Handicap result - Helmsman trophy
Wind #DIV/0!
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Personal Hcap Corrected time pos'n PH adjustment
5421 Solo A. Bayliss   19.58 3 1143 1397 1 22324 2000 T. Mew   23.32 3 1109 209 1428 1 -18
4709 Solo J. Donald   20.32 3 1143 1437 2 78650 Laser J. Upton   20.54 3 1098 65 1438 2 -9
540 RS 300 L. Pepper   23.31 4 972 1452 3 8191 Albacore P. Bayliss G. O'Brien 19.53 3 1038 63 1445 3 -9
1827 Streaker J. Mason   21.08 3 1128 1499 4 5421 Solo A. Bayliss   19.58 3 1143 -45 1455 4 0
78650 Laser J. Upton   20.54 3 1098 1523 5 4709 Solo J. Donald   20.32 3 1143 -35 1483 5 0
8191 Albacore P. Bayliss G. O'Brien 19.53 3 1038 1532 6 22539 2000 E. Eagle D. Walters 26.07 3 1109 299 1484 6 0
22324 2000 T. Mew   23.32 3 1109 1698 7 1827 Streaker J. Mason   21.08 3 1128 9 1487 7 0
1227 Supernova J. Adair   23.33 3 1075 1753 8 540 RS 300 L. Pepper   23.31 4 972 -25 1490 8 9
22539 2000 E. Eagle D. Walters 26.07 3 1109 1884 9 1227 Supernova J. Adair   23.33 3 1075 145 1544 9 9
22616 2000 R. Wilson   19.44 2 1109 2135 10 22616 2000 R. Wilson   19.44 2 1109 245 1749 10 18
204986 Laser R. Winward   99.99 3 1098 7333 rtd 204986 Laser R. Winward   99.99 3 1098 113 6649 rtd  
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
26/08/18 12:00 26/08/18 12:00 38
Race 2 - AM Handicap Sissons trophy Min Max Avg Personal Handicap result - Helmsman trophy
Wind #DIV/0!
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Personal Hcap Corrected time pos'n PH adjustment
5421 Solo A. Bayliss   19.58 3 1143 1397 1 78650 Laser J. Upton   20.54 3 1098 83 1416 1 -18
4709 Solo J. Donald   20.32 3 1143 1437 2 22324 2000 T. Mew   23.32 3 1109 218 1419 2 -9
540 RS 300 L. Pepper   23.31 4 972 1452 3 8191 Albacore P. Bayliss G. O'Brien 19.53 3 1038 72 1433 3 -9
1827 Streaker J. Mason   21.08 3 1128 1499 4 5421 Solo A. Bayliss   19.58 3 1143 -45 1455 4 0
78650 Laser J. Upton   20.54 3 1098 1523 5 22539 2000 E. Eagle D. Walters 26.07 3 1109 299 1484 5 0
8191 Albacore P. Bayliss G. O'Brien 19.53 3 1038 1532 6 1827 Streaker J. Mason   21.08 3 1128 9 1487 6 0
22324 2000 T. Mew   23.32 3 1109 1698 7 540 RS 300 L. Pepper   23.31 4 972 -25 1490 7 0
1227 Supernova J. Adair   23.33 3 1075 1753 8 4709 Solo J. Donald   20.32 3 1143 -44 1495 8 9
22539 2000 E. Eagle D. Walters 26.07 3 1109 1884 9 1227 Supernova J. Adair   23.33 3 1075 136 1556 9 9
22616 2000 R. Wilson   19.44 2 1109 2135 10 22616 2000 R. Wilson   19.44 2 1109 227 1772 10 18
204986 Laser R. Winward   99.99 3 1098 7333 rtd 204986 Laser R. Winward   99.99 3 1098 113 6649 rtd  
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
Race 3 - Pursuit race Min Max Avg
Wind #DIV/0!
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Laps Finish order pos'n Sail No. Finish order
5421 Solo A. Bayliss   5 1 1 5421 1
540 RS 300 L. Pepper   5 4 2 22539 2
4709 Solo J. Donald   5 5 3 1227 3
204986 Laser R. Winward   4 7 4 540 4
8191 Albacore P. Bayliss G. O'Brien 4 8 5 4709 5
22539 2000 E. Eagle R. Wilson 3 2 6 22324 6
1227 Supernova J. Adair   3 3 7 204986 7
22324 2000 T. Mew   3 6 8 8191 8
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
Race 4 - Pursuit race Min Max Avg
Wind #DIV/0!
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Laps Finish order pos'n Sail No. Finish order
No takers