Club racing   25/08/19
Race 1 - AM Handicap Sissons trophy Min Max Avg Personal Handicap result - Helmsman trophy
Wind speed (mph) #DIV/0!
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Personal Hcap Corrected time pos'n PH adjustment
4709 Solo J. Donald   49.43 4 1143 2610 1 1227 Supernova J. Adair   49.50 4 1077 136 2465 1 -18
1776 Streaker R. Wood   50.10 4 1128 2668 2 4709 Solo J. Donald   49.43 4 1143 10 2587 2 -9
1227 Supernova J. Adair   49.50 4 1077 2776 3 4599 Solo M. Seal   55.06 4 1143 129 2599 3 -9
1 Laser B. Watson   51.17 4 1099 2800 4 1 Laser B. Watson   51.17 4 1099 54 2669 4 9
4599 Solo M. Seal   55.06 4 1143 2892 5 1776 Streaker R. Wood   50.10 4 1128 -27 2734 5 9
4328 Solo P. Forman   48.26 3 1143 3390 6 4328 Solo P. Forman   48.26 3 1143 236 2810 6 18
1059 Supernova J. Mason   99.99 2 1077 11214 rtd 1059 Supernova J. Mason   99.99 2 1077 9 11122 rtd  
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
Race 2 - Fast Handicap class points Min Max Avg Race 2 - Slow Handicap class points
Wind #DIV/0!
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n
1059 Supernova J. Mason   49.56 4 1077 2782 1 1776 Streaker R. Wood   52.00 4 1128 2766 1
1 Laser B. Watson   51.48 4 1099 2828 2 1757 Streaker P. Bayliss   53.43 4 1128 2857 2
1227 Supernova J. Adair   54.36 4 1077 3042 3 4599 Solo M. Seal   58.59 4 1143 3096 3
                  21326 2000 D. Britton   49.13 3 1112 3541 4
                  4328 Solo P. Forman   53.19 3 1143 3732 5
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
Race 3 - Fast Handicap class points Min Max Avg Race 3 - Slow Handicap class points
Wind #DIV/0!
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n
1227 Supernova J. Adair   42.34 4 1077 2371 1 4599 Solo M. Seal   34.33 3 1143 1814 1
1 Laser B. Watson   45.32 4 1099 2486 2