Club racing   22/08/21
Race 1 - AM Handicap Sissons trophy Min Max Avg Personal Handicap result - Helmsman trophy
Wind speed (mph)
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Personal Hcap Corrected time pos'n PH adjustment
4709 Solo J. Donald   49.32 6 1142 2602 1 1646 Streaker A. Francis   52.41 6 1128 135 2503 1 -18
1646 Streaker A. Francis   52.41 6 1128 2802 2 4709 Solo J. Donald   49.32 6 1142 19 2560 2 -9
1630 Streaker J. Mason   52.59 6 1128 2818 3 22616 2000 E. Eagle D. Walters 50.42 5 1114 218 2741 3 -9
1227 Supernova J. Adair   52.25 6 1077 2920 4 21326 2000 D. Britton   49.31 5 1114 155 2809 4 9
21326 2000 D. Britton   49.31 5 1114 3200 5 1630 Streaker J. Mason   52.59 6 1128 0 2818 5 9
22616 2000 E. Eagle D. Walters 50.42 5 1114 3277 6 1227 Supernova J. Adair   52.25 6 1077 28 2846 6 18
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
Race 2 - Fast Handicap class points Min Max Avg Race 2 - Slow Handicap class points
Wind
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n
No Race 2                 No Race 2                
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
Race 3 - Fast Handicap class points Min Max Avg Race 3 - Slow Handicap class points
Wind
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n
1227 Supernova J. Adair   14.24 2 1077 802 1 3100 Topper Magno V. Wilkinson M. Wilkinson 17.37 2 1175 900 1
2375 RS Aero 7 C. Paterson   14.46 2 1065 832 2                  
1008 Supernova No sign off   17.54 2 1077 997 3