Club racing    20/08/17
Min Max Avg
Race 1 - AM Handicap Sissons trophy Wind 8 12 10 Personal Handicap result - Helmsman trophy
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Personal Hcap Corrected time pos'n PH adjustment
542 RS 300 C. Bridle   43.05 4 973 2657 1 1528 Streaker R. Gent   53.34 4 1132 200 2413 1 -18
1757 Streaker A. Bayliss   50.59 4 1132 2702 2 4328 Solo P. Forman   45.20 3 1143 245 2613 2 -9
4709 Solo J. Donald   52.31 4 1143 2757 3 78650 Laser J. Upton   53.08 4 1097 110 2641 3 -9
1528 Streaker R. Gent   53.34 4 1132 2839 4 542 RS 300 C. Bridle   43.05 4 973 -18 2707 4 0
1 Laser B. Watson   52.03 4 1097 2847 5 8191 Albacore J. Peters K. Peters 51.44 4 1041 82 2764 5 0
78650 Laser J. Upton   53.08 4 1097 2906 6 4709 Solo J. Donald   52.31 4 1143 -8 2776 6 0
8191 Albacore J. Peters K. Peters 51.44 4 1041 2982 7 204986 Laser R. Winward   56.00 4 1097 104 2798 7 9
204986 Laser R. Winward   56.00 4 1097 3063 8 1 Laser B. Watson   52.03 4 1097 18 2801 8 9
4328 Solo P. Forman   45.20 3 1143 3173 9 1757 Streaker A. Bayliss   50.59 4 1132 -54 2838 9 18
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
Min Max Avg
Race 2 - Fast Handicap class points Wind 5 10 8 Race 2 - Slow Handicap class points
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n
1 Laser B. Watson   46.56 3 1097 2567 1 1757 Streaker A. Bayliss   47.57 3 1132 2542 1
204986 Laser R. Winward   49.18 3 1097 2696 2 4709 Solo J. Donald   49.33 3 1143 2601 2
78650 Laser J. Upton   49.54 3 1097 2729 3 1822 Streaker N. Dyer   49.53 3 1132 2644 3
8191 Albacore J. Peters K. Peters 48.50 3 1041 2815 4 4328 Solo P. Forman   55.53 3 1143 2934 4
2375 RS Aero 7 C. Paterson   50.21 3 1071 2821 5 22177 2000 I. Randall   55.10 3 1107 2990 5
71 Laser F. Ash   99.99 1 1097 16515 rtd                  
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
Min Max Avg
Race 3 - Alan Eldin Wind #DIV/0!
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Helm&Class identifier Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Season start
No Race