Club racing   12/08/18
Race 1 - AM Handicap Sissons trophy Min Max Avg Personal Handicap result - Helmsman trophy
Wind #DIV/0!
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Personal Hcap Corrected time pos'n PH adjustment
476 RS 300 S. Sallis   47.04 6 972 2905 1 4328 Solo P. Forman   43.22 4 1143 227 2849 1 -18
5421 Solo A. Bayliss   46.44 5 1143 2944 2 22539 2000 S. Webster   51.38 5 1109 191 2860 2 -9
4709 Solo J. Donald   48.54 5 1143 3080 3 476 RS 300 S. Sallis   47.04 6 972 -22 2973 3 -9
22539 2000 S. Webster   51.38 5 1109 3352 4 21326 2000 D. Britton B. Johnson 44.25 4 1109 218 3012 4 0
135559 Laser K. Greaves   51.56 5 1098 3405 5 5421 Solo A. Bayliss   46.44 5 1143 -63 3116 5 9
4328 Solo P. Forman   43.22 4 1143 3415 6 135559 Laser K. Greaves   51.56 5 1098 75 3188 6 9
21326 2000 D. Britton B. Johnson 44.25 4 1109 3605 7 4709 Solo J. Donald   48.54 5 1143 -53 3230 7 18
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
Race 2 - Fast Handicap class points Min Max Avg Race 2 - Slow Handicap class points
Wind #DIV/0!
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n
476 RS 300 S. Sallis   51.36 7 972 3185 1 5421 Solo A. Bayliss   49.27 6 1143 2596 1
135559 Laser K. Greaves   54.46 6 1098 3491 2 4709 Solo J. Donald   51.03 6 1143 2680 2
16 Laser J. Collinge   55.47 6 1098 3556 3 22539 2000 S. Webster   52.41 6 1109 2850 3
                  21326 2000 D. Britton B. Johnson 48.44 5 1109 3164 4
                  45197 Topper A. Overton   99.99 2 1358 13341 rtd
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
Race 3 - Fast Handicap class points Min Max Avg Race 3 - Slow Handicap class points
Wind #DIV/0!
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n
476 RS 300 S. Sallis   37.49 5 972 2334 1 No takers                
135559 Laser K. Greaves   39.04 4 1098 2668 2                  
16 Laser J. Collinge   39.42 4 1098 2712 3