Club racing    11/08/19
Min Max Avg
Race 1 - AM Handicap Sissons trophy Wind 15 20 18 Personal Handicap result - Helmsman trophy
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Personal Hcap Corrected time pos'n PH adjustment
5421 Solo A. Bayliss   38.07 4 1143 2001 1 1776 Streaker R. Wood   37.46 4 1128 -9 2025 1 -18
1776 Streaker R. Wood   37.46 4 1128 2009 2 167 Laser C. Swindin   37.35 4 1099 -9 2069 2 -9
167 Laser C. Swindin   37.35 4 1099 2052 3 5421 Solo A. Bayliss   38.07 4 1143 -45 2083 3 -9
174660 Laser B. Ward   39.04 4 1099 2133 4 174660 Laser B. Ward   39.04 4 1099 0 2133 4 0
14191 GP14 B. Watson C. Hubband 45.56 4 1130 2439 5 21326 2000 D. Britton B. Johnson 45.57 4 1112 173 2146 5 9
22539 2000 RAF RAF 45.32 4 1112 2457 6 14191 GP14 B. Watson C. Hubband 45.56 4 1130 60 2316 6 9
21326 2000 D. Britton B. Johnson 45.57 4 1112 2479 7 1227 Supernova J. Adair   45.20 4 1077 91 2329 7 18
1227 Supernova J. Adair   45.20 4 1077 2526 8 457 RS 300 S. Davy   99.99 3 970 38 7988 rtd  
457 RS 300 S. Davy   99.99 3 970 8301 rtd 22539 2000 RAF RAF 45.32 4 1112        
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
Min Max Avg
Race 2 - Fast Handicap class points Wind (mph) 12 16 14 Race 2 - Slow Handicap class points
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n
167 Laser C. Swindin   38.07 5 1099 2081 1 5421 Solo A. Bayliss   40.07 5 1143 2106 1
457 RS 300 S. Davy   38.01 5 970 2352 2 14191 GP14 B. Watson C. Hubband 43.23 5 1130 2304 2
1227 Supernova J. Adair   43.35 5 1077 2428 3 1757 Streaker P. Bayliss   43.20 5 1128 2305 3
Aero 9 RS Aero 9 RAF   39.05 4 1014 2891 4 22539 2000 RAF RAF 40.32 4 1112 2734 4
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
Min Max Avg
Race 3 - Alan Eldin Wind #DIV/0!
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Helm&Class identifier Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Season start
No Race