Club racing   09/04/17
Race 1 - AM Handicap Sissons trophy Min Max Avg Personal Handicap result - Helmsman trophy
Wind #DIV/0!
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Personal Hcap Corrected time pos'n PH adjustment
4975 Solo A. Bayliss   20.50 3 1143 1094 1 1789 Streaker M. Clarke   20.40 3 1132 69 1032 1 -18
1789 Streaker M. Clarke   20.40 3 1132 1095 2 1008 Supernova M. O'Neill   22.03 3 1075 200 1038 2 -9
476 RS 300 S. Sallis   17.50 3 973 1100 3 5 Laser G. Alexander   20.14 3 1097 18 1089 3 -9
5 Laser G. Alexander   20.14 3 1097 1107 4 476 RS 300 S. Sallis   17.50 3 973 5 1094 4 0
1822 Streaker N. Dyer   21.03 3 1132 1116 5 518 RS 300 A. Harding   19.47 3 973 86 1121 5 0
540 RS 300 L. Pepper   18.18 3 973 1128 6 58004 Laser K. Carter   21.57 3 1097 72 1127 6 0
4709 Solo J. Donald   21.41 3 1143 1138 7 4709 Solo J. Donald   21.41 3 1143 10 1128 7 0
1 Laser B. Watson   21.26 3 1097 1172 8 4975 Solo A. Bayliss   20.50 3 1143 -36 1129 8 0
58004 Laser K. Carter   21.57 3 1097 1201 9 1822 Streaker N. Dyer   21.03 3 1132 -18 1134 9 0
8191 Albacore P. Bayliss A. Hoddinott 21.09 3 1041 1219 10 1 Laser B. Watson   21.26 3 1097 36 1135 10 0
518 RS 300 A. Harding   19.47 3 973 1220 11 540 RS 300 L. Pepper   18.18 3 973 -16 1147 11 0
1008 Supernova M. O'Neill   22.03 3 1075 1231 12 8191 Albacore P. Bayliss A. Hoddinott 21.09 3 1041 63 1149 12 0
4599 Solo M. Seal   18.30 2 1143 1457 13 4328 Solo P. Forman   19.49 2 1143 254 1277 13 9
4328 Solo P. Forman   19.49 2 1143 1560 14 21584 2000 G. Ashley Z. Ashley 19.15 2 1107 227 1299 14 9
21584 2000 G. Ashley Z. Ashley 19.15 2 1107 1565 15 4599 Solo M. Seal   18.30 2 1143 84 1357 15 18
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
09/04/17 12:00 09/04/17 12:00 5
Race 2 - AM Handicap Sissons trophy Min Max Avg Personal Handicap result - Helmsman trophy
Wind #DIV/0!
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Personal Hcap Corrected time pos'n PH adjustment
540 RS 300 L. Pepper   17.08 3 973 1057 1 476 RS 300 S. Sallis   17.26 3 973 5 1070 1 -18
476 RS 300 S. Sallis   17.26 3 973 1075 2 518 RS 300 A. Harding   18.57 3 973 86 1074 2 -9
4975 Solo A. Bayliss   20.31 3 1143 1077 3 540 RS 300 L. Pepper   17.08 3 973 -16 1074 3 -9
1 Laser B. Watson   20.32 3 1097 1123 4 1 Laser B. Watson   20.32 3 1097 36 1087 4 0
1776 Streaker R. Wood   21.17 3 1132 1128 5 1776 Streaker R. Wood   21.17 3 1132 36 1093 5 0
4709 Solo J. Donald   22.03 3 1143 1157 6 58004 Laser K. Carter   21.30 3 1097 72 1104 6 0
518 RS 300 A. Harding   18.57 3 973 1169 7 4975 Solo A. Bayliss   20.31 3 1143 -36 1112 7 0
1822 Streaker N. Dyer   22.05 3 1132 1170 8 1789 Streaker M. Clarke   22.13 3 1132 51 1127 8 0
58004 Laser K. Carter   21.30 3 1097 1176 9 8191 Albacore P. Bayliss A. Hoddinott 21.05 3 1041 63 1146 9 0
1789 Streaker M. Clarke   22.13 3 1132 1178 10 4709 Solo J. Donald   22.03 3 1143 10 1147 10 0
5 Laser G. Alexander   22.04 3 1097 1207 11 1822 Streaker N. Dyer   22.05 3 1132 -18 1189 11 0
8191 Albacore P. Bayliss A. Hoddinott 21.05 3 1041 1215 12 5 Laser G. Alexander   22.04 3 1097 9 1197 12 0
4599 Solo M. Seal   18.06 2 1143 1425 13 1008 Supernova M. O'Neill   17.20 2 1075 191 1232 13 0
1008 Supernova M. O'Neill   17.20 2 1075 1451 14 21584 2000 G. Ashley Z. Ashley 18.31 2 1107 236 1241 14 9
21584 2000 G. Ashley Z. Ashley 18.31 2 1107 1505 15 4328 Solo P. Forman   19.52 2 1143 263 1272 15 9
4328 Solo P. Forman   19.52 2 1143 1564 16 4599 Solo M. Seal   18.06 2 1143 102 1308 16 18
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
Race 3 - Pursuit race Min Max Avg
Wind #DIV/0!
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Laps Finish order pos'n Sail No. Finish order
540 RS 300 L. Pepper   3 1 1 540 1
4975 Solo A. Bayliss   3 2 2 4975 2
476 RS 300 S. Sallis   2 3 3 476 3
5 Laser G. Alexander   2 4 4 5 4
204986 Laser R. Winward   2 5 5 204986 5
1776 Streaker N. Welbourn   2 6 6 1776 6
4709 Solo J. Donald   2 7 7 4709 7
58004 Laser K. Carter   2 8 8 58004 8
518 RS 300 A. Harding   2 9 9 518 9
4599 Solo M. Seal   2 10 10 4599 10
4328 Solo P. Forman   2 rtd rtd 1 rtd
1 Laser B. Watson   1 rtd rtd 1008 rtd
1008 Supernova M. O'Neill   1 rtd rtd 8868 rtd
8868 Albacore S. Mason T. Mason 1 rtd rtd 4328 rtd
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
Race 4 - Pursuit race Min Max Avg
Wind #DIV/0!
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Laps Finish order pos'n Sail No. Finish order
476 RS 300 S. Sallis   3 1 1 476 1
540 RS 300 L. Pepper   3 2 2 540 2
518 RS 300 A. Harding   3 3 3 518 3