Club racing    04/04/21
Min Max Avg
Race 1 - AM Handicap Sissons trophy Wind #DIV/0! Personal Handicap result - Helmsman trophy
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Personal Hcap Corrected time pos'n PH adjustment
214009 Laser N. Welbourn   43.41 6 1100 2383 1 515 RS 300 S. Davy   40.54 6 970 83 2330 1 -18
151122 Laser radial G. Hackney   46.30 6 1147 2432 2 151122 Laser radial G. Hackney   46.30 6 1147 50 2331 2 -9
515 RS 300 S. Davy   40.54 6 970 2530 3 22616 2000 D. Walters   42.59 5 1114 146 2456 3 -9
1059 Supernova J. Mason   45.29 6 1077 2534 4 214009 Laser N. Welbourn   43.41 6 1100 -41 2475 4 0
1776 Streaker B. Watson   42.51 5 1128 2735 5 1059 Supernova J. Mason   45.29 6 1077 9 2513 5 9
22616 2000 D. Walters   42.59 5 1114 2778 6 1776 Streaker B. Watson   42.51 5 1128 72 2571 6 9
1403 RS 400 S. Webster E. Eagle 44.12 5 942 3378 7 1403 RS 400 S. Webster E. Eagle 44.12 5 942 182 2831 7 18
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
Min Max Avg
Race 2 - Fast Handicap class points Wind (mph) #DIV/0! Race 2 - Slow Handicap class points
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n
515 RS 300 S. Davy   40.54 6 970 2530 1 151122 Laser radial G. Hackney   40.15 5 1147 2105 1
1403 RS 400 S. Webster E. Eagle 40.54 5 942 3126 2 1630 Streaker J. Mason   41.38 5 1128 2215 2
214009 Laser N. Welbourn   99.99 3 1100 10980 rtd                  
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
Min Max Avg
Race 3 - Alan Eldin Wind #DIV/0!
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Helm&Class identifier Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Season start
No Race