Club racing    28/04/19
Min Max Avg
Race 1 - AM Handicap Sissons trophy Wind #DIV/0! Personal Handicap result - Helmsman trophy
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Personal Hcap Corrected time pos'n PH adjustment
5421 Solo A. Bayliss   46.12 4 1143 2425 1 1227 Supernova J. Adair   49.05 4 1077 154 2392 1 -18
4709 Solo J. Donald   46.50 4 1143 2458 2 22539 2000 E. Eagle T. Mew 42.35 3 1112 272 2461 2 -9
1059 Supernova J. Mason   44.57 4 1077 2504 3 1059 Supernova J. Mason   44.57 4 1077 18 2463 3 -9
1 Laser B. Watson   47.27 4 1099 2591 4 1 Laser B. Watson   47.27 4 1099 36 2508 4 0
1227 Supernova J. Adair   49.05 4 1077 2734 5 4709 Solo J. Donald   46.50 4 1143 -35 2536 5 0
6477 Albacore P. Bayliss Z. Ashley 47.19 4 1038 2735 6 21326 2000 D. Britton   42.31 3 1112 227 2540 6 0
135559 Laser K. Greaves   51.30 4 1099 2812 7 6477 Albacore P. Bayliss Z. Ashley 47.19 4 1038 63 2579 7 9
21326 2000 D. Britton   42.31 3 1112 3059 8 5421 Solo A. Bayliss   46.12 4 1143 -81 2610 8 9
22539 2000 E. Eagle T. Mew 42.35 3 1112 3064 9 135559 Laser K. Greaves   51.30 4 1099 66 2652 9 18
22616 2000 S. Webster D. Walters 99.99 3 1112 7241 rtd 22616 2000 S. Webster D. Walters 99.99 3 1112 182 6223 rtd  
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
Min Max Avg
Race 2 - Fast Handicap class points Wind #DIV/0! Race 2 - Slow Handicap class points
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n
1059 Supernova J. Mason   49.08 4 1077 2737 1 5421 Solo A. Bayliss   49.26 4 1143 2595 1
1 Laser B. Watson   52.01 4 1099 2840 2 1526 Streaker G. Ashley   55.05 4 1128 2930 2
135559 Laser K. Greaves   52.33 4 1099 2869 3 1757 Streaker Z. Ashley   57.45 4 1128 3072 3
1227 Supernova J. Adair   52.13 4 1077 2909 4 22539 2000 T. Mew E. Eagle 58.13 4 1112 3141 4
518 RS 300 A. Harding   47.32 4 970 2940 5 21326 2000 D. Britton   58.28 4 1112 3155 5
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
Min Max Avg
Race 3 - Alan Eldin Wind #DIV/0!
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Helm&Class identifier Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Season start
1526 Streaker G. Ashley   G. AshleyStreaker 43.14 4 1128 2300 1 131
1757 Streaker Z. Ashley   Z. AshleyStreaker 46.29 4 1128 2473 2 200
22539 2000 T. Mew E. Eagle T. Mew2000 46.18 4 1112 2498 3 182