Club racing    25/04/21
Min Max Avg
Race 1 - AM Handicap Sissons trophy Wind 8 10 9 Personal Handicap result - Helmsman trophy
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Personal Hcap Corrected time pos'n PH adjustment
5421 Solo A. Bayliss   43.05 5 1142 2716 1 22616 2000 S. Webster   47.57 5 1114 182 2664 1 -18
151122 Laser radial G. Hackney   46.00 5 1147 2888 2 151122 Laser radial G. Hackney   46.00 5 1147 23 2831 2 -9
476 RS 300 S. Sallis   46.50 6 970 2897 3 1776 Streaker B. Watson   47.36 5 1128 81 2835 3 -9
4709 Solo J. Donald   47.00 5 1142 2963 4 476 RS 300 S. Sallis   46.50 6 970 14 2856 4 0
1776 Streaker B. Watson   47.36 5 1128 3038 5 5421 Solo A. Bayliss   43.05 5 1142 -63 2875 5 0
1822 Streaker N. Dyer   47.40 5 1128 3043 6 8191 Albacore P. Bayliss A. Hoddinott 46.53 5 1040 117 2918 6 0
21459 2000 J. Upton L. Welbourn 47.47 5 1114 3088 7 1227 Supernova J. Adair   47.55 5 1077 100 2931 7 0
22616 2000 S. Webster   47.57 5 1114 3099 8 21459 2000 J. Upton L. Welbourn 47.47 5 1114 51 2953 8 0
156250 Laser K. Carter   47.48 5 1100 3129 9 156250 Laser K. Carter   47.48 5 1100 54 2982 9 0
1227 Supernova J. Adair   47.55 5 1077 3203 10 1822 Streaker N. Dyer   47.40 5 1128 18 2995 10 9
8191 Albacore P. Bayliss A. Hoddinott 46.53 5 1040 3246 11 4709 Solo J. Donald   47.00 5 1142 -17 3008 11 9
1403 RS 400 D. Walters E. Eagle 48.50 5 942 3732 12 1403 RS 400 D. Walters E. Eagle 48.50 5 942 137 3259 12 18
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
Min Max Avg
Race 2 - Fast Handicap class points Wind (mph) #DIV/0! Race 2 - Slow Handicap class points
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n
476 RS 300 S. Sallis   47.49 6 970 2958 1 5421 Solo A. Bayliss   44.53 5 1142 2358 1
8191 Albacore P. Bayliss D. Britton 46.50 5 1040 3242 4 151122 Laser radial G. Hackney   47.18 5 1147 2474 2
156250 Laser K. Carter   48.32 5 1100 3177 3 1822 Streaker N. Dyer   48.38 5 1128 2587 4
1403 RS 400 S. Webster E. Eagle 45.36 5 942 3485 5 5369 Solo A. Ritchie   99.99 2 1142 13220 rtd
1227 Supernova J. Adair   46.17 5 1077 3094 2 22616 2000 D. Walters   50.06 4 1114 3373 5
                  21459 2000 J. Upton L. Welbourn 47.01 5 1114 2532 3
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
Min Max Avg
Race 3 - Alan Eldin Wind #DIV/0!
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Helm&Class identifier Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Season start
No race 3