Club racing   23/04/17
Race 1 - AM Handicap Sissons trophy Min Max Avg Personal Handicap result - Helmsman trophy
Wind #DIV/0!
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Personal Hcap Corrected time pos'n PH adjustment
5369 Solo A. Ritchie   41.10 2 1143 2161 1 21326 2000 D. Britton   42.41 2 1107 200 1959 1 -18
1776 Streaker R. Wood   41.22 2 1132 2193 2 4599 Solo M. Seal   41.57 2 1143 111 2007 2 -9
1827 Streaker J. Mason   41.22 2 1132 2193 2 1776 Streaker R. Wood   41.22 2 1132 36 2125 3 -9
1822 Streaker N. Dyer   41.26 2 1132 2196 4 1827 Streaker J. Mason   41.22 2 1132 36 2125 3 -9
4599 Solo M. Seal   41.57 2 1143 2202 5 1 Laser B. Watson   40.50 2 1097 36 2162 5 0
4709 Solo J. Donald   42.17 2 1143 2220 6 1822 Streaker N. Dyer   41.26 2 1132 0 2196 6 0
1 Laser B. Watson   40.50 2 1097 2233 7 4709 Solo J. Donald   42.17 2 1143 10 2200 7 0
1807 Streaker S. Garrett   42.47 2 1132 2268 8 8191 Albacore P. Bayliss A. Hoddinott 41.43 2 1041 63 2267 8 9
21326 2000 D. Britton   42.41 2 1107 2313 9 1807 Streaker S. Garrett   42.47 2 1132 0 2268 9 9
8191 Albacore P. Bayliss A. Hoddinott 41.43 2 1041 2404 10 5369 Solo A. Ritchie   41.10 2 1143 -56 2272 10 18
4328 Solo P. Forman   99.99 1 1143 10567 rtd 4328 Solo P. Forman   99.99 1 1143 272 8536 rtd  
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
Race 2 - Fast Handicap class points Min Max Avg Race 2 - Slow Handicap class points
Wind #DIV/0!
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n
1 Laser B. Watson   40.36 3 1097 2221 1 4709 Solo J. Donald   39.38 3 1143 2080 1
5866 Albacore S. Mason T. Mason 40.30 3 1041 2334 2 1822 Streaker N. Dyer   40.12 3 1132 2131 2
5 Laser G. Alexander   43.21 3 1097 2371 3 1827 Streaker J. Mason   42.42 3 1132 2263 3
8191 Albacore P. Bayliss A. Hoddinott 41.38 3 1041 2400 4 1807 Streaker S. Garrett   45.59 3 1132 2437 4
                  4599 Solo M. Seal   50.59 3 1143 2676 5
                  21326 2000 D. Britton   35.18 2 1107 2870 6
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
Race 3 - Fast Handicap class points Min Max Avg Race 3 - Slow Handicap class points
Wind #DIV/0!
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n
1 Laser B. Watson   31.59 3 1097 1749 1 4599 Solo M. Seal   30.14 2 1143 1587 1
5 Laser G. Alexander   32.40 3 1097 1787 2