Club racing   22/04/18
Race 1 - AM Handicap Sissons trophy Min Max Avg Personal Handicap result - Helmsman trophy
Wind 8 12 10
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Personal Hcap Corrected time pos'n PH adjustment
5421 Solo A. Bayliss   48.32 6 1143 2548 1 21459 2000 J. Upton L. Welbourn 47.32 6 1109 114 2332 1 -18
21459 2000 J. Upton L. Welbourn 47.32 6 1109 2572 2 22539 2000 D. Walters E. Eagle 47.12 5 1109 218 2561 2 -9
1822 Streaker N. Dyer   49.25 6 1128 2629 3 1822 Streaker N. Dyer   49.25 6 1128 27 2567 3 -9
1776 Streaker R. Wood   51.24 6 1128 2734 4 5421 Solo A. Bayliss   48.32 6 1143 -36 2631 4 0
415 RS 300 R. Jones   44.40 6 972 2757 5 8191 Albacore P. Bayliss A. Hoddinott 48.24 6 1038 63 2638 5 0
8191 Albacore P. Bayliss A. Hoddinott 48.24 6 1038 2798 6 1776 Streaker R. Wood   51.24 6 1128 27 2670 6 0
1827 Streaker J. Mason   52.40 6 1128 2801 7 415 RS 300 R. Jones   44.40 6 972 22 2696 7 0
518 RS 300 A. Harding   47.50 6 972 2953 8 1827 Streaker J. Mason   52.40 6 1128 27 2736 8 0
22539 2000 D. Walters E. Eagle 47.12 5 1109 3064 9 518 RS 300 A. Harding   47.50 6 972 68 2760 9 9
1008 Supernova M. O'Neill   47.47 5 1075 3200 10 1008 Supernova M. O'Neill   47.47 5 1075 164 2777 10 9
45197 Topper A. Overton   52.46 3 1358 4663 11 45197 Topper A. Overton   52.46 3 1358 200 4064 11 18
4599 Solo M. Seal   99.99 3 1143 10567 rtd 4599 Solo M. Seal   99.99 3 1143 129 9495 rtd  
1 Laser B. Watson   99.99 1 1098 33000 rtd 1 Laser B. Watson   99.99 1 1098 36 31952 rtd  
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
Race 2 - Fast Handicap class points Min Max Avg Race 2 - Slow Handicap class points
Wind 8 12 10
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n
1 Laser B. Watson   53.03 6 1098 2899 1 21459 2000 J. Upton L. Welbourn 51.49 6 1109 2803 1
8191 Albacore P. Bayliss A. Hoddinott 51.06 6 1038 2954 2 5421 Solo A. Bayliss   54.17 6 1143 2850 2
518 RS 300 A. Harding   48.55 6 972 3020 3 1822 Streaker N. Dyer   53.35 6 1128 2850 3
                  1827 Streaker J. Mason   54.04 6 1128 2876 4
                  1776 Streaker R. Wood   54.23 6 1128 2893 5
                  21326 2000 D. Britton B. Johnson 50.07 5 1109 3254 6
                  22539 2000 D. Walters E. Eagle 50.50 5 1109 3300 7
                  45197 Topper A. Overton   55.19 4 1358 3666 8
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
Race 3 - Fast Handicap class points Min Max Avg Race 3 - Slow Handicap class points
Wind 8 12 10
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n
8191 Albacore P. Bayliss A. Hoddinott 18.08 2 1038 1048 1 4599 Solo M. Seal   21.04 2 1143 1106 1
                  22539 2000 E. Eagle D. Walters 25.10 2 1109 1362 2