Club racing   21/04/19
Race 1 - AM Handicap Sissons trophy Min Max Avg Personal Handicap result - Helmsman trophy
Wind #DIV/0!
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Personal Hcap Corrected time pos'n PH adjustment
4709 Solo J. Donald   38.48 4 1143 2037 1 22539 2000 T. Mew   32.50 3 1112 182 2030 1 -18
209415 Laser radial N. Welbourn   40.44 4 1145 2134 2 4709 Solo J. Donald   38.48 4 1143 -26 2084 2 -9
1059 Supernova J. Mason   39.19 4 1077 2190 3 4599 Solo M. Seal   44.42 4 1143 120 2124 3 -9
1787 Streaker A. Rowlands   43.41 4 1128 2324 4 209415 Laser radial N. Welbourn   40.44 4 1145 4 2127 4 0
1 Laser B. Watson   42.45 4 1099 2334 5 21459 2000 J. Upton L. Welbourn 43.21 4 1112 105 2137 5 0
21459 2000 J. Upton L. Welbourn 43.21 4 1112 2339 6 1787 Streaker A. Rowlands   43.41 4 1128 95 2143 6 0
4599 Solo M. Seal   44.42 4 1143 2346 7 1848 Streaker W. Rowlands   45.15 4 1128 138 2145 7 0
22539 2000 T. Mew   32.50 3 1112 2362 8 1059 Supernova J. Mason   39.19 4 1077 18 2154 8 9
1848 Streaker W. Rowlands   45.15 4 1128 2407 9 1 Laser B. Watson   42.45 4 1099 18 2296 9 9
RS Feva RS Feva XL E. Eagle   45.17 3 1240 2922 10 RS Feva RS Feva XL E. Eagle   45.17 3 1240 200 2516 10 18
518 RS 300 A. Harding   99.99 2 970 12452 rtd 518 RS 300 A. Harding   99.99 2 970 86 11438 rtd  
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
Race 2 - Fast Handicap class points Min Max Avg Race 2 - Slow Handicap class points
Wind #DIV/0!
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n
1059 Supernova J. Mason   43.02 4 1077 2397 1 209415 Laser radial N. Welbourn   46.00 4 1145 2410 1
1 Laser B. Watson   46.11 4 1099 2521 2 4599 Solo M. Seal   47.30 4 1143 2493 2
                  21459 2000 J. Upton L. Welbourn 46.57 4 1112 2533 3
                  22539 2000 T. Mew   47.34 4 1112 2567 4
                  1787 Streaker A. Rowlands   49.42 4 1128 2644 5
                  1848 Streaker W. Rowlands   50.19 4 1128 2676 6
                  4328 Solo P. Forman   54.19 4 1143 2851 7
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
Race 3 - Fast Handicap class points Min Max Avg Race 3 - Slow Handicap class points
Wind #DIV/0!
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n
                  1787 Streaker A. Rowlands   38.23 4 1128 2042 1
                  4599 Solo M. Seal   41.24 4 1143 2173 2
                  21459 2000 J. Upton L. Welbourn 40.39 4 1112 2193 3
                  4328 Solo P. Forman   44.16 4 1143 2324 4
                  22539 2000 RAF RAF 43.24 4 1112 2342 5