Club racing    16/04/17
Min Max Avg
Race 1 - AM Handicap Sissons trophy Wind #DIV/0! Personal Handicap result - Helmsman trophy
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Personal Hcap Corrected time pos'n PH adjustment
450 Solution S. Davy   44.07 4 1087 2435 1 192431 Laser radial B. Marshall   46.19 4 1139 101 2241 1 -18
1822 Streaker N. Dyer   46.01 4 1132 2439 2 1008 Supernova M. O'Neill   37.20 3 1075 191 2359 2 -9
192431 Laser radial B. Marshall   46.19 4 1139 2440 3 4599 Solo M. Seal   37.23 3 1143 120 2368 3 -9
1827 Streaker J. Mason   46.09 4 1132 2446 4 1827 Streaker J. Mason   46.09 4 1132 36 2371 4 0
4709 Solo J. Donald   46.54 4 1143 2462 5 21326 2000 D. Britton   38.44 3 1107 200 2371 5 0
8191 Albacore P. Bayliss A. Hoddinott 44.04 4 1041 2540 6 450 Solution S. Davy   44.07 4 1087 27 2376 6 0
204986 Laser R. Winward   46.51 4 1097 2562 7 204986 Laser R. Winward   46.51 4 1097 86 2376 7 0
4599 Solo M. Seal   37.23 3 1143 2617 8 8191 Albacore P. Bayliss A. Hoddinott 44.04 4 1041 63 2395 8 0
58004 Laser K. Carter   47.59 4 1097 2624 9 4709 Solo J. Donald   46.54 4 1143 10 2441 9 0
612 Blaze Fire C. Helliwell   47.46 4 1063 2696 10 58004 Laser K. Carter   47.59 4 1097 72 2463 10 9
1008 Supernova M. O'Neill   37.20 3 1075 2778 11 612 Blaze Fire C. Helliwell   47.46 4 1063 100 2464 11 9
21326 2000 D. Britton   38.44 3 1107 2799 12 1822 Streaker N. Dyer   46.01 4 1132 -18 2478 12 18
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
Min Max Avg
Race 2 - Fast Handicap class points Wind #DIV/0! Race 2 - Slow Handicap class points
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n
450 Solution S. Davy   40.05 2 1087 2213 1 4709 Solo J. Donald   41.39 2 1143 2186 1
8191 Albacore P. Bayliss A. Hoddinott 40.34 2 1041 2338 2 1822 Streaker N. Dyer   42.51 2 1132 2271 2
58004 Laser K. Carter   46.42 2 1097 2554 3 192431 Laser radial B. Marshall   47.26 2 1139 2499 3
                  4599 Solo M. Seal   48.53 2 1143 2566 4
                  21326 2000 D. Britton   48.59 2 1107 2655 5
                  4328 Solo P. Forman   58.26 2 1143 3067 6
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
Min Max Avg
Race 3 - Alan Eldin Wind #DIV/0!
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Helm&Class identifier Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Season start
No wind - No race