Club racing   14/04/19
Race 1 - AM Handicap Sissons trophy Min Max Avg Personal Handicap result - Helmsman trophy
Wind 10 15 13
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Personal Hcap Corrected time pos'n PH adjustment
476 RS 300 S. Sallis   21.32 6 970 1332 1 1822 Streaker N. Dyer   21.42 5 1128 18 1363 1 -18
5369 Solo A. Ritchie   21.27 5 1143 1351 2 476 RS 300 S. Sallis   21.32 6 970 -31 1376 2 -9
5421 Solo A. Bayliss   21.47 5 1143 1372 3 5369 Solo A. Ritchie   21.27 5 1143 -38 1398 3 -9
1822 Streaker N. Dyer   21.42 5 1128 1385 4 1776 Streaker R. Wood   22.40 5 1128 18 1424 4 0
1776 Streaker R. Wood   22.40 5 1128 1447 5 22539 2000 T. Mew   20.37 4 1112 164 1454 5 0
1827 Streaker J. Mason   22.48 5 1128 1455 6 1827 Streaker J. Mason   22.48 5 1128 0 1455 6 0
22539 2000 T. Mew   20.37 4 1112 1669 7 5421 Solo A. Bayliss   21.47 5 1143 -90 1489 7 0
1227 Supernova J. Adair   20.40 4 1077 1727 8 1227 Supernova J. Adair   20.40 4 1077 145 1522 8 9
22616 2000 D. Walters   21.52 4 1112 1770 9 22616 2000 D. Walters   21.52 4 1112 173 1532 9 9
21459 2000 J. Upton   23.38 4 1112 1913 10 21459 2000 J. Upton   23.38 4 1112 78 1787 10 18
RS Feva RS Feva XL E. Eagle   99.99 2 1240 14610 rtd RS Feva RS Feva XL E. Eagle   99.99 2 1240 200 12581 rtd  
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
14/04/19 12:00 14/04/19 12:00 5
Race 2 - AM Handicap Sissons trophy Min Max Avg Personal Handicap result - Helmsman trophy
Wind 10 15 13
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Personal Hcap Corrected time pos'n PH adjustment
5369 Solo A. Ritchie   21.12 5 1143 1335 1 21584 2000 G. Ashley Z. Ashley 24.40 5 1112 191 1363 1 -18
5421 Solo A. Bayliss   21.47 5 1143 1372 2 5369 Solo A. Ritchie   21.12 5 1143 -47 1393 2 -9
1822 Streaker N. Dyer   21.59 5 1128 1403 3 22616 2000 D. Walters E. Eagle 25.08 5 1112 182 1398 3 -9
476 RS 300 S. Sallis   23.00 6 970 1423 4 1822 Streaker N. Dyer   21.59 5 1128 0 1403 4 0
1827 Streaker J. Mason   22.49 5 1128 1456 5 1827 Streaker J. Mason   22.49 5 1128 0 1456 5 0
21584 2000 G. Ashley Z. Ashley 24.40 5 1112 1597 6 476 RS 300 S. Sallis   23.00 6 970 -40 1484 6 0
6477 Albacore P. Bayliss D. O'Brien 23.06 5 1038 1602 7 5421 Solo A. Bayliss   21.47 5 1143 -90 1489 7 0
21459 2000 J. Upton   25.00 5 1112 1619 8 21459 2000 J. Upton   25.00 5 1112 96 1490 8 9
22616 2000 D. Walters E. Eagle 25.08 5 1112 1627 9 6477 Albacore P. Bayliss D. O'Brien 23.06 5 1038 54 1523 9 9
22539 2000 T. Mew   21.40 4 1112 1754 10 22539 2000 T. Mew   21.40 4 1112 164 1528 10 18
1227 Supernova J. Adair   99.99 3 1077 11214 rtd 1227 Supernova J. Adair   99.99 3 1077 154 9812 rtd  
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
Race 3 - Pursuit race Min Max Avg
Wind 12 18 15
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Laps Finish order pos'n Sail No. Finish order
476 RS 300 S. Sallis   4 1 1 476 1
21459 2000 J. Upton E. Eagle 4 2 2 21459 2
5421 Solo A. Bayliss   4 3 3 5421 3
1822 Streaker N. Dyer   4 4 4 1822 4
6477 Albacore P. Bayliss D. O'Brien 4 6 5 22539 5
457 RS 300 S. Davy   4 7 6 6477 6
21584 2000 G. Ashley Z. Ashley 4 8 7 457 7
22539 2000 R. Wilson T. Mew 3 5 8 21584 8
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
Race 4 - Pursuit race Min Max Avg
Wind 12 18 15
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Laps Finish order pos'n Sail No. Finish order
476 RS 300 S. Sallis   4 1 1 476 1
457 RS 300 S. Davy   4 2 2 457 2
22539 2000 T. Mew   4 3 3 22539 3
22616 2000 E. Eagle D. Walters 3 4 4 22616 4