Club racing   11/04/21
Race 1 - AM Handicap Sissons trophy Min Max Avg Personal Handicap result - Helmsman trophy
Wind speed (mph) #DIV/0!
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Personal Hcap Corrected time pos'n PH adjustment
5421 Solo A. Bayliss   43.51 4 1142 2304 1 151122 Laser radial G. Hackney   44.15 4 1147 41 2235 1 -18
151122 Laser radial G. Hackney   44.15 4 1147 2315 2 187496 Laser radial A. Lightly   49.32 4 1147 116 2353 2 -9
187496 Laser radial A. Lightly   49.32 4 1147 2591 3 5421 Solo A. Bayliss   43.51 4 1142 -54 2418 3 -9
1526 Streaker G. Ashley   39.05 3 1128 2772 4 1827 Streaker Z. Ashley   40.36 3 1128 209 2429 4 9
1827 Streaker Z. Ashley   40.36 3 1128 2879 5 1526 Streaker G. Ashley   39.05 3 1128 95 2557 5 9
1403 RS 400 D. Walters S. Webster 47.48 4 942 3045 6 1403 RS 400 D. Walters S. Webster 47.48 4 942 137 2658 6 18
1630 Streaker J. Mason   99.99 3 1128 7138 rtd 1776 Streaker B. Watson   99.99 3 1128 81 6660 rtd  
1776 Streaker B. Watson   99.99 3 1128 7138 rtd 1630 Streaker J. Mason   99.99 3 1128 0 7138 rtd  
5246 Solo S. Anderson   99.99 1 1142 21152 rtd 5246 Solo S. Anderson   99.99 1 1142 50 20265 rtd  
1430 Streaker N. Dyer   99.99 1 1128 21415 rtd 1430 Streaker N. Dyer   99.99 1 1128 18 21079 rtd  
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
Race 2 - Fast Handicap class points Min Max Avg Race 2 - Slow Handicap class points
Wind #DIV/0!
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n
518 RS 300 A. Harding   32.25 2 970 2005 1 5421 Solo A. Bayliss   31.22 2 1142 1648 1
1403 RS 400 S. Webster D. Walters 33.42 2 942 2146 2 151122 Laser radial G. Hackney   33.18 2 1147 1742 2
                  1430 Streaker N. Dyer   33.30 2 1128 1782 3
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
Race 3 - Fast Handicap class points Min Max Avg Race 3 - Slow Handicap class points
Wind #DIV/0!
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n
No race 3           #N/A #N/A #N/A No Race 3           #N/A #N/A #N/A