Club racing   01/04/18
Race 1 - AM Handicap Sissons trophy Min Max Avg Personal Handicap result - Helmsman trophy
Wind 3 8 6
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Personal Hcap Corrected time pos'n PH adjustment
1827 Streaker J. Mason   47.26 4 1128 2523 1 21584 2000 G. Ashley Z. Ashley 53.20 4 1109 218 2411 1 -18
1 Laser B. Watson   46.46 4 1098 2556 2 518 RS 300 A. Harding   42.41 4 972 77 2441 2 -9
122336 Laser N. Dyer   46.59 4 1098 2567 3 1 Laser B. Watson   46.46 4 1098 45 2455 3 -9
1787 Streaker A. Rowlands   49.32 4 1128 2635 4 1827 Streaker J. Mason   47.26 4 1128 27 2464 4 0
518 RS 300 A. Harding   42.41 4 972 2635 5 1224 Supernova J. Adair   48.29 4 1075 100 2476 5 0
1224 Supernova J. Adair   48.29 4 1075 2706 6 21459 2000 J. Upton S. Dean 51.25 4 1109 114 2522 6 0
21459 2000 J. Upton S. Dean 51.25 4 1109 2782 7 1787 Streaker A. Rowlands   49.32 4 1128 50 2523 7 0
21584 2000 G. Ashley Z. Ashley 53.20 4 1109 2885 8 122336 Laser N. Dyer   46.59 4 1098 0 2567 8 9
22324 2000 R. Wilson   45.20 3 1109 3270 9 22324 2000 R. Wilson   45.20 3 1109 218 2733 9 9
22539 2000 E. Eagle D. Walters 45.31 3 1109 3283 10 22539 2000 E. Eagle D. Walters 45.31 3 1109 200 2782 10 18
4599 Solo M. Seal   99.99 3 1143 7045 rtd 4599 Solo M. Seal   99.99 3 1143 129 6330 rtd  
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
Race 2 - Fast Handicap class points Min Max Avg Race 2 - Slow Handicap class points
Wind 3 8 6
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n
1 Laser B. Watson   45.47 4 1098 2502 1 1827 Streaker J. Mason   47.30 4 1128 2527 1
518 RS 300 A. Harding   44.06 4 972 2722 2 1787 Streaker A. Rowlands   38.44 3 1128 2747 2
5866 Albacore S. Mason T. Mason 47.09 4 1038 2725 3 21459 2000 J. Upton L. Welbourn 38.20 3 1109 2765 3
1224 Supernova J. Adair   40.58 3 1075 3049 4 4599 Solo M. Seal   39.49 3 1143 2787 4
                  22324 2000 T. Mew   41.19 3 1109 2980 5
                  21584 2000 G. Ashley Z. Ashley 42.06 3 1109 3037 6
                  4328 Solo P. Forman   43.27 3 1143 3041 7
                  22539 2000 E. Eagle D. Walters 44.06 3 1109 3181 8
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
Race 3 - Fast Handicap class points Min Max Avg Race 3 - Slow Handicap class points
Wind 3 8 6
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n
1 Laser B. Watson   45.15 4 1098 2473 1 22324 2000 R. Wilson   36.03 3 1109 1950 1
518 RS 300 A. Harding   41.01 4 972 2532 2 1787 Streaker A. Rowlands   36.52 3 1128 1961 2
                  4599 Solo M. Seal   38.24 3 1143 2016 3
                  4328 Solo P. Forman   39.00 3 1143 2047 4